Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza C115 OPEN 16/12/2017

n. 20.1 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: BIBOP
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

A) cont - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 291 F.C. KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ECLISSE DELLA MONICA Femmina \ \ SAUR \ 2011 - STAKKATO / CAPUA Z / [All. ] KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
2 303 ZACCHIGNA MATTEO EQUUS WAITING SUMMER Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - JORDAN I / KIRAS / [All. S.S. CALLIGARIS FRANCO E DENIS] ZACCHIGNA MATTEO EQUUS ITA
3 304 SABA CHIARETTA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD VERVEINE Femmina \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2005 - KANNAN / KWIVIVO / FLEMMINGH [All. ] SABA CHIARETTA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA
4 306 CAMARA AICHA C.E.VENETO CAPITANO D'ACCEGLIO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CLINTON / JALAPA DE VOLSIN / VOLTAIRE [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CAMARA AICHA C.E.VENETO ITA
5 321 BARBATO BRANDO SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD DAYTONA 37 Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2004 - DA LISCO / AILEEN / WAGO [All. ] BARBATO BRANDO SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA
6 90 ROS NICOLE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS PENELOPE Femmina \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2000 - CONTENDER / JETA / CASCAVELLE [All. ] ROS NICOLE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
7 43 SLOCOVICH FRANCESCO C.I.TRIESTINO ASD LET'S DANCE Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2007 - LAVALL I / NANCY IX / CARNABY [All. ] SLOCOVICH FRANCESCO C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
8 35 MONDA MASSIMO C.I.TRIESTINO ASD HAPPY DE LAUBRY Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2007 - V.WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / M. NIKITA VAN DE HEEMSTEDE / V. SKIPPY II [All. ] MONDA MASSIMO C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
9 10 F.C. BUTTAZZONI SONIA BIBOP DAMARA Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 2011 - ALDATUSDESANT / / [All. ] BUTTAZZONI SONIA BIBOP ITA
10 305 F.C. PALMISANO LUCA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL CHRISTAL BLUE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CHACCO BLUE / LOSANNA FRIULANA / LYSANDER [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA FOSSA MALA S.S.] PALMISANO LUCA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
11 40 KAINICH CRISTIAN C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL CARDENSIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CARDENTO / S.JOPIE / BURGGRAAF [All. TURRIN GRAZIELLA] KAINICH CRISTIAN C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
12 38 TONDOLO CAMILLA C.I.BUIESE NAUSICAA DI BOSCOCHIARO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - LUCKY BOY / CHIPIE D'AUTHEUIL / [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] TONDOLO CAMILLA C.I.BUIESE ITA
13 42 MORASSUTTI GRETA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD MYJOLOFOLO DE GOLAINE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2000 - FIDELIO DU DONJON / USETCOUTUMES D'EVE / HOSPODAR [All. ] MORASSUTTI GRETA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ITA
14 34 ZACCHIGNA MATTEO EQUUS BULLO DI VALMARINA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - CONTENDRO / LUCILLA DI VALMARINA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. MANZONI GIOVANNA] ZACCHIGNA MATTEO EQUUS ITA
15 36 TRAMARIN PAOLA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD PRINZ COLMAN Castrone \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2008 - COLMAN / INKEN II / CONDRIEU [All. ] TRAMARIN PAOLA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
16 41 DI BERNARDO GAIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ACAPULCO DELLA TORRIGGIA Maschio \ CH__ \ BAIO \ 2010 - - / - / [All. ] DI BERNARDO GAIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
17 37 D'OSUALDO ANNA C.E. ELLE ASD DESTINY Femmina \ SLTO \ BAIO \ 2009 - RAMIRADO / RJ / LANDHERR [All. ] D'OSUALDO ANNA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
18 39 PONTAROLO VALENTINA C.I. LA CORTE ASD LIBERO KAPPA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - LIBERTO I / LORELEI II / LYSANDER [All. BERALDO MAURIZIO] PONTAROLO VALENTINA C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
19 300 BARBATO BRANDO SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD DIAMOND DELLE LAME Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - VERDI / PASSIM / REMONDO [All. AZ. AGR. LE LAME DI ZAMPOLINI GIOVANNI & C.] BARBATO BRANDO SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA
A) cont - max1
B) cont 0 - max1
C) cont 0 - max1
HORSE & GREEN