EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza E210 - COPPA DELLE REGIONI LIV. E 10/11/2017

Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 210 ed. 2016 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 323 CHIRCHIRILLO MARTINA C.I.REGNO VERDE TEO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] CHIRCHIRILLO MARTINA C.I.REGNO VERDE ITA 08:00:00
2 337 DE MATTEO ALESSIA TUCCI TEAM ASD ZORRA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] DE MATTEO ALESSIA TUCCI TEAM ASD ITA 08:06:00
3 317 MIGLIACCIO PASQUALE L'ANGOLO DEL CAVALIERE ASD MARQUIS DE CABACA Castrone \ PONY \ PALOMINO \ 1996 - SUNNY BOY / DIANE / GENTLEMAN [All. ] MIGLIACCIO PASQUALE L'ANGOLO DEL CAVALIERE ASD ITA 08:12:00
4 338 SERRA ALESSANDRO C.I. LA GOLENA ASD FLY UP THE CLOUDS DEL RONCHETTO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / KUSTHOS / ORTHOS [All. AZ.AGR.GUINDANI RITA] SERRA ALESSANDRO C.I. LA GOLENA ASD ITA 08:18:00
5 346 ROS NICOLE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS CAPITAN SENSIBILITY Castrone \ REIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - CONSTANTIN / SHANNON / NIXEN [All. ] ROS NICOLE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 08:24:00
6 310 FIORI GIULIA G.E.S.E. ASD GOLDELSE Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2004 - GOLDWING / GONZORA / GONZO [All. ] FIORI GIULIA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 08:30:00
7 347 PIROTTI AMBRA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD O'NEILLSTOWN JILL Femmina \ ISH_ \ GRIG \ 2009 - SEOIGEACH / O NEILLSTOWN LASS / GLENAYRE SILVER FOX [All. ] PIROTTI AMBRA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD ITA 08:36:00
8 343 ZANIN ANDREA C.E.VENETO KOULAK DU LOGIS Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1998 - VOYOU DE FREVENT / CALINE DE BOISSY / NUMIDOR PLATIERE [All. ] ZANIN ANDREA C.E.VENETO ITA 08:42:00
9 336 CIUCCI ELEONORA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL DENTLEINER Castrone \ \ SAUR \ 2011 - DAILY PLEASURE / THAT'S MY LOVE / THE BREAS MY MOBILITY [All. ] CIUCCI ELEONORA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL ITA 08:48:00
10 350 SANTOMASSIMO GIADA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ROSSINI Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2002 - ROTSPON / AMOUR / AKUT [All. ] SANTOMASSIMO GIADA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 08:54:00
11 321 OCCHIONERO MARTA IPPOGRIFO CLUB ASD FLAMINIA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2011 - / / [All. ] OCCHIONERO MARTA IPPOGRIFO CLUB ASD ITA 09:00:00
12 318 DINOI LORENA TUCCI TEAM ASD FAS ET NEFAS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - FAUST Z / RUBEA / IL CALIFFO [All. ] DINOI LORENA TUCCI TEAM ASD ITA 09:16:00
13 313 FIDENTEA VITTORIO L'ANGOLO DEL CAVALIERE ASD CLARISSA 13 Femmina \ WARMBLUT \ BAIO \ 1998 - CHROMATICO / DEBBY / DAKAR [All. ] FIDENTEA VITTORIO L'ANGOLO DEL CAVALIERE ASD ITA 09:22:00
14 307 LEO GIULIA C.I. LA GOLENA ASD ROBIN Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2007 - / / [All. MACCIONI SIMONE] LEO GIULIA C.I. LA GOLENA ASD ITA 09:28:00
15 308 CELIC GIULIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD CORIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / LAIKA (V) / FULMINE II [All. TIBERIA MARIA] CELIC GIULIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA 09:34:00
16 312 AZZARONI VITTORIA C.I.LUGHESE ASD DE-RINO-RS Maschio \ WESTFALEN \ SAURO \ 2006 - DEL RIO / RIONA / RILKE [All. ] AZZARONI VITTORIA C.I.LUGHESE ASD ITA 09:40:00
17 344 POLES MICHELLE A.I.MONREGALESE PHILO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] POLES MICHELLE A.I.MONREGALESE ITA 09:46:00
18 339 GENTILE ELEONORA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD EZSTEBAN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - ESCUDO / PYRAH (I) / POLYDOR [All. FUCHS BARBARA] GENTILE ELEONORA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD ITA 09:52:00
19 325 DAMIAN ANNA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. REY Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] DAMIAN ANNA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA 09:58:00
20 326 GIOMBINI AGNESE UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL VIKTOR Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - CHARISMA II / FONDA / HUN [All. ] GIOMBINI AGNESE UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA 10:04:00
21 345 CAPPELLI MICHELA IL BEDESCO ASD VENUS-E Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - POLYDOX / JODAZA / ELMSHORN [All. ] CAPPELLI MICHELA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 10:10:00
22 328 DISTANTE SIMONE SAN DONATO ASD QUARTER DE LE SORGENTI Maschio \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - ********************************* / ****************************** / [All. ] DISTANTE SIMONE SAN DONATO ASD ITA 10:16:00
23 342 ROSSI ANDREA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL BLACK AND WHITE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] ROSSI ANDREA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA 10:32:00
24 340 BUCCOLINI ALESSANDRO C.I.VALVASONE VERONICA SUNDOWN Femmina \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2012 - UNTIL SUNDOWN / BLUSHING VERONICA / SALT DOME [All. FILOTICO LEONARDO] BUCCOLINI ALESSANDRO C.I.VALVASONE ITA 10:38:00
25 333 REDONDI GAIA TUCCI TEAM ASD FORCE MAGNE Maschio \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2012 - KING CHARLEMAGNE / ALFORCE / BLU AIR FORCE [All. TALANAS GINEVRA] REDONDI GAIA TUCCI TEAM ASD ITA 10:44:00
26 319 CACCIOLA TERESA L'ANGOLO DEL CAVALIERE ASD LORD ARAGORN AF Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - LITTORIO / ....................... / [All. ] CACCIOLA TERESA L'ANGOLO DEL CAVALIERE ASD ITA 10:50:00
27 311 PIRAS LAURA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD BELISSIMA 40 Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2008 - BELISSIMO M / DAYLIGHT / [All. ] PIRAS LAURA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA 10:56:00
28 330 ROCCHIO CRISTINA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD RATHCLOONEY MATCHMAKER Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] ROCCHIO CRISTINA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA 11:02:00
29 335 BRAGLIANI GRETA SOFIA S.I.NOVARESE ESMEE Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2005 - EREMIAS / JOLANDA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BRAGLIANI GRETA SOFIA S.I.NOVARESE ITA 11:08:00
30 334 FORATO SOFIA IL CASALE ASD MUNSER III Maschio \ RHEINLAND PFALZ \ BAIO PEZZATO BIA \ 1999 - MACCARDO / GAUSI B / GILDO B [All. ] FORATO SOFIA IL CASALE ASD ITA 11:14:00
31 316 CICORIA CATERINA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL SWAROVSKI Castrone \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ SAURO \ 2005 - BOTTICELLI / GIRADINA / KAISERJAEGER [All. ] CICORIA CATERINA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL ITA 11:20:00
32 309 SIRONI GIULIA MARIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD BALTIC'S GOLDEN BOY In vendita Castrone \ \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - BALTIC DREAM / SILVA / SYNOD NICKELCOIN [All. ] SIRONI GIULIA MARIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 11:26:00
33 332 LONGARINI ALICE PONY C.POGGIOLO GLEDDISH Femmina \ NPA_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - VITANO / CINDY / CARL [All. ] LONGARINI ALICE PONY C.POGGIOLO ITA 11:32:00
34 320 REDONDI MARTINA TUCCI TEAM ASD GRANNABIS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - GRAND GARCON / ARABIS / AURIEL DU [All. ] REDONDI MARTINA TUCCI TEAM ASD ITA 11:48:00
35 341 MUSCAS ALESSIO C.I.CARMUS MUSICO Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - PIRADIN / ROMANA / CLAVELITO [All. MIGHELI FRANCESCO] MUSCAS ALESSIO C.I.CARMUS ITA 11:54:00
36 315 ANTIMI VITTORIO COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD PEARL HARBOR Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 2008 - PIZARRO / EXTEMPORALE / ATHLET Z [All. ] ANTIMI VITTORIO COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA 12:00:00
37 324 ZARA EDOARDO SCUD. S. GIACOMO ASD DER KLEINE LORD Maschio \ PFER \ BAIO \ 2004 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] ZARA EDOARDO SCUD. S. GIACOMO ASD ITA 12:06:00
38 329 PARISOTTO TAMARA IL CASALE ASD ROBELLA DEL FERRO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - LYSANDER / DO LETS / PRAGMATIC [All. PRINETTI CASTELLETTI PIERO] PARISOTTO TAMARA IL CASALE ASD ITA 12:12:00
39 349 RUDA AMANDA C.I.TREKKING CLUB FANDANGO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] RUDA AMANDA C.I.TREKKING CLUB ITA 12:18:00
40 327 COSTA BENEDETTA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD FAYCHOUDETTE Femmina \ PONY \ ROANO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] COSTA BENEDETTA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 12:24:00
41 314 GALIMBERTI VITTORIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD TOULOUSE 72 Femmina \ DEUTCHES REITPON \ BAIO \ 2008 - TOP MOSAIK / TENERIFFA / TOP NON STOP II [All. ] GALIMBERTI VITTORIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 12:30:00
42 348 DIELI FABIO C.E. ROMA ASD CRAZY DIAMOND Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 2001 - VOLTAIRE / DUSTY BABY / DARLING [All. AZ.AGR.STELLA DI MAURO STEFANO] DIELI FABIO C.E. ROMA ASD ITA 12:36:00
43 322 SACCHETTI CARLOTTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD FS CASCADA Femmina \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ PALOMINO \ 2006 - FS CHAMPION DE LUXE / GOLDEN STAR LIGHT / DORNIK B [All. ] SACCHETTI CARLOTTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA 12:42:00
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN