Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza F100 - COPPA DELLE REGIONI LIV. F 10/11/2017

Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: F 100 ed. 2016 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 352 FANZONE LISA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD UCHIC DARK Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - NINIO DE ROX / IXIA DARK / PALESTRO II [All. ] FANZONE LISA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA 13:20:00
2 364 SACCHETTI FEDERICO GOLDEN GROVE ASD PICASSO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / TEA VI / OSCAR DE REVEL [All. SPORT E CULTURA DI A.BOLAFFI & C SAS] SACCHETTI FEDERICO GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA 13:26:00
3 365 ROSOLEN NICOLE IL CASALE ASD DON FARINO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2000 - DON LARINO / FRISIA / FRIESENSTERN [All. ] ROSOLEN NICOLE IL CASALE ASD ITA 13:32:00
4 358 FASSONE CAMILLA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD COLLIGA GUILLEMOT Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2008 - CLONBERNE BOY / MEELICKLISLAND GREY LADY / BILLY [All. ] FASSONE CAMILLA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD ITA 13:38:00
5 362 MORGANTE ALESSANDRA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. GREYBROOK LORD CLOVER Castrone \ \ \ 2005 - FLOATING CLOVER / BROGEEN MAI VII / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] MORGANTE ALESSANDRA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA 13:44:00
6 353 SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD CUSHY JUMPER Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONTENDRO / DAKARINA / DAKAR [All. ] SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD ITA 13:50:00
7 366 MIANI AGATA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ROTGAN - G Castrone \ SLOVENSKA TOPLOK \ SAURO \ 2006 - ROTSPON / JILL / [All. ] MIANI AGATA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 13:56:00
8 363 PERBELLINI LUDOVICA GLI AIRONI ASD MAXIMILLIAN Castrone \ DANISH WARMBLOOD \ SAURO \ 2001 - BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO / TIBIA / IBIKUS [All. ] PERBELLINI LUDOVICA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 14:02:00
9 355 NUCCI MARIA BEATRICE DRESSAGE LIFE ASD PRISCO WE Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2005 - PRILGRIM'S RED / FLOREAT / VALENTINO [All. ] NUCCI MARIA BEATRICE DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 14:08:00
10 361 ZORZI ELENA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ESIDO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - ROBINE / SENATRICE / GREEN [All. TORE VITALINO] ZORZI ELENA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA 14:29:00
11 357 PERACINO MARGHERITA DORA HORSES SSD A RL BELLE BIJOU Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - GRIBALDI / IAMANTHA / DUTCHBOY [All. ] PERACINO MARGHERITA DORA HORSES SSD A RL ITA 14:35:00
12 356 CICIANI SARA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. ALLELUYA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - ADRIA C / MIAMI / MARINIER [All. CAVALIERI VITTORIO] CICIANI SARA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA 14:41:00
13 360 DEGLI ESPOSTI CHIARA MELAZZA RANCH ASD VISTAHERMOSA Maschio \ LUSI \ ISAB \ 2009 - VERDI / OZADA / [All. ] DEGLI ESPOSTI CHIARA MELAZZA RANCH ASD ITA 14:47:00
14 359 BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS CUMINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - CHEF RANGER / BRIGITTE (VIII) / JOYAU D'OR A [All. ] BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 14:53:00
15 354 LIPPI MARTINA GLI AIRONI ASD OKIDOKI Femmina \ PONY \ PBAI \ 1999 - / / [All. ] LIPPI MARTINA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 14:59:00
16 367 COCCO BEATRICE LA TORBIERA ASD ESZI-S Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - ZIZI / NEKITA C / [All. ] COCCO BEATRICE LA TORBIERA ASD ITA 15:05:00
17 351 GIAMPIERI VITTORIO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL SINDYG Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - AOLIVER / SIRTA / CONQUISTADOR [All. MACCARI CESARINO] GIAMPIERI VITTORIO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA 15:11:00
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN