EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza F200 - COPPA DELLE REGIONI LIV. F 11/11/2017

Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: F 200 ed. 2016 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 352 FANZONE LISA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD UCHIC DARK Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - NINIO DE ROX / IXIA DARK / PALESTRO II [All. ] FANZONE LISA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA 08:00:00
2 364 SACCHETTI FEDERICO GOLDEN GROVE ASD PICASSO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / TEA VI / OSCAR DE REVEL [All. SPORT E CULTURA DI A.BOLAFFI & C SAS] SACCHETTI FEDERICO GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA 08:07:00
3 365 ROSOLEN NICOLE IL CASALE ASD DON FARINO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2000 - DON LARINO / FRISIA / FRIESENSTERN [All. ] ROSOLEN NICOLE IL CASALE ASD ITA 08:14:00
4 358 FASSONE CAMILLA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD COLLIGA GUILLEMOT Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2008 - CLONBERNE BOY / MEELICKLISLAND GREY LADY / BILLY [All. ] FASSONE CAMILLA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD ITA 08:21:00
5 362 MORGANTE ALESSANDRA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. GREYBROOK LORD CLOVER Castrone \ \ \ 2005 - FLOATING CLOVER / BROGEEN MAI VII / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] MORGANTE ALESSANDRA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA 08:28:00
6 353 SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD CUSHY JUMPER Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONTENDRO / DAKARINA / DAKAR [All. ] SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD ITA 08:35:00
7 366 MIANI AGATA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ROTGAN - G Castrone \ SLOVENSKA TOPLOK \ SAURO \ 2006 - ROTSPON / JILL / [All. ] MIANI AGATA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 08:42:00
8 355 NUCCI MARIA BEATRICE DRESSAGE LIFE ASD PRISCO WE Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2005 - PRILGRIM'S RED / FLOREAT / VALENTINO [All. ] NUCCI MARIA BEATRICE DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 08:56:00
9 361 ZORZI ELENA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ESIDO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - ROBINE / SENATRICE / GREEN [All. TORE VITALINO] ZORZI ELENA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA 09:18:00
10 357 PERACINO MARGHERITA DORA HORSES SSD A RL BELLE BIJOU Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - GRIBALDI / IAMANTHA / DUTCHBOY [All. ] PERACINO MARGHERITA DORA HORSES SSD A RL ITA 09:25:00
11 356 CICIANI SARA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. ALLELUYA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - ADRIA C / MIAMI / MARINIER [All. CAVALIERI VITTORIO] CICIANI SARA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA 09:32:00
12 360 DEGLI ESPOSTI CHIARA MELAZZA RANCH ASD VISTAHERMOSA Maschio \ LUSI \ ISAB \ 2009 - VERDI / OZADA / [All. ] DEGLI ESPOSTI CHIARA MELAZZA RANCH ASD ITA 09:39:00
13 359 BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS CUMINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - CHEF RANGER / BRIGITTE (VIII) / JOYAU D'OR A [All. ] BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 09:46:00
14 354 LIPPI MARTINA GLI AIRONI ASD OKIDOKI Femmina \ PONY \ PBAI \ 1999 - / / [All. ] LIPPI MARTINA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 09:53:00
15 367 COCCO BEATRICE LA TORBIERA ASD ESZI-S Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - ZIZI / NEKITA C / [All. ] COCCO BEATRICE LA TORBIERA ASD ITA 10:00:00
16 351 GIAMPIERI VITTORIO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL SINDYG Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - AOLIVER / SIRTA / CONQUISTADOR [All. MACCARI CESARINO] GIAMPIERI VITTORIO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA 10:07:00
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN