EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza B100 TEMPO 12/11/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: SABBIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 161 CAMARA SOPHIE IL CASALE ASD QONKIJTADOR DE BEAUCE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] CAMARA SOPHIE IL CASALE ASD ITA
2 187 GREGORAT BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD TEMPESTA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] GREGORAT BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
3 170 VISENTIN AURORA INMAGIC TEAM COCO BELLO Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - CARPACCIO / FOREVER IV / CALETTO I [All. ] VISENTIN AURORA INMAGIC TEAM ITA
4 293 BIGIO MILENA CI CORDEVOLE ASD CAMIRA F Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - COME ON / IRIS / OSCAR DE REVEL [All. FUNARI BRUNO] BIGIO MILENA CI CORDEVOLE ASD ITA
5 294 ZAJA GIADA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD PENELOPE PAT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - TARDENOIS / BALLY SUE ELLEN / [All. PIZZI DI FOGLIA S.A.S. DI G.FLAMINI & C] ZAJA GIADA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
6 295 CERLENCO FRANCESCA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD MAJOR MISTERO Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2005 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / VICKI II / DELFO DE OSSI [All. PIU GIOVANNI GAVINO] CERLENCO FRANCESCA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
7 296 BOSELLO CHIARA CE VILLA BASSI ASD WATAMU Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / IRA DEL CERRO / [All. VITA FABIO] BOSELLO CHIARA CE VILLA BASSI ASD ITA
8 297 BASSO ANASTASIA C.I.GALLO ROSSO EXCESS III Castrone \ SEPO \ BSCU \ 2009 - EKWADOR / DARUBINA / RUBINSTEIN I [All. ] BASSO ANASTASIA C.I.GALLO ROSSO ITA
9 160 CALLEGARI VALERIA MARIA ELISA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. CHIEFTAIN Castrone \ IRS_ \ TPEZ \ 2004 - NORHAVEN APACHE / GOLDEN WONDER LADY / [All. ] CALLEGARI VALERIA MARIA ELISA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. ITA
10 164 MORAO LETIZIA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. HAPPY HERBY Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2008 - HERMES D'AUTHIEUX / OCEANIA / [All. ] MORAO LETIZIA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. ITA
11 166 ZANETTI GRETA CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD CRATOS Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - SILVERSTONE / JARDA / ELCARO [All. ] ZANETTI GRETA CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD ITA
12 180 GREGO VALENTINA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD CHIHUAHUA-ANALISA Femmina \ ESP_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - PANTER / ZIBEL D'OR / COLIN D'OR [All. ] GREGO VALENTINA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
13 186 BOBBIO CARLOTTA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD FORINTOS FANTOM Castrone \ SEUN \ BSCU \ 2003 - SIMONTORNVA FORINTOS-2 / TANTALOS ARANYOS / TANTALOS XX [All. ] BOBBIO CARLOTTA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
14 189 DE LUCCA ALESSANDRA CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD IGNAC Castrone \ SEPO \ GRIG \ 2010 - SIR / ILIA / PIONIER [All. ] DE LUCCA ALESSANDRA CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD ITA
15 190 ZANATA ALBERTO INMAGIC TEAM GOLDSTAR Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2002 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / ORIUNDA / CAPRIOLO III [All. GUSPINI SEBASTIANO] ZANATA ALBERTO INMAGIC TEAM ITA
16 203 MARELLO FRANCESCA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD LORD CENATO Maschio \ BAYE \ GRIG \ 2007 - CENATO / APRIL LOVE / LORD CORLANDUS [All. ] MARELLO FRANCESCA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
17 204 BON CARLOTTA C.I.SERENISSIMA BOEING 747 Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - JUMBO-JET / LAGUNA / LAROME [All. ] BON CARLOTTA C.I.SERENISSIMA ITA
18 217 TONIZZO GAIA BEATRICE INMAGIC TEAM GRADARCO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2000 - PADARCO / GRAJANA / PAGENO [All. ] TONIZZO GAIA BEATRICE INMAGIC TEAM ITA
19 279 DE NARDI LISA BIBOP OLIVIA PLUS-S Femmina \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2004 - RUBIN / OLIMPIA PLUS / POWER PRINCE [All. ] DE NARDI LISA BIBOP ITA
20 289 BIGIO MILENA CI CORDEVOLE ASD ZAZOE Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2004 - PHIN PHIN / BLESSED / HALFICED [All. ] BIGIO MILENA CI CORDEVOLE ASD ITA
21 290 RUSSI SILVIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD PAZZARELLA DI SAN GIUSEPPINO Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1999 - ******** / ******** / [All. DI BIASE LUIGI] RUSSI SILVIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
22 291 SACCARDO MARTINA C.I.BUIESE TWENTYFOUR MAIN STREET Femmina \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2008 - BEACH BALL / GOLD SALLY / DESERT PRINCE [All. ] SACCARDO MARTINA C.I.BUIESE ITA
23 292 PILLAN GIOVANNI CE VILLA BASSI ASD CALVADOS KP Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2009 - CASSINI I / NORIELLA S / CORRADO I [All. ] PILLAN GIOVANNI CE VILLA BASSI ASD ITA
24 188 ROSSON AURORA INMAGIC TEAM TECTONIQUE DE NOIRE Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUENTIN DES ETANGS / JELKIE / [All. ] ROSSON AURORA INMAGIC TEAM ITA
25 159 F.C. ARGENTON VIRGINIA C.E.VENETO SNOW UP Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - SANDRO BOY / SNOWY LAND / [All. PISTOLLATO EDDA] ARGENTON VIRGINIA C.E.VENETO ITA
26 184 F.C. FABRONI GERARDO C.E. I MAGREDI ASD YOSSIF Castrone \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2006 - COME ON / CREPE SUZETTE II / JUS DE POMME (III) [All. SCUDERIA DEL LEMENE] FABRONI GERARDO C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ITA
27 276 F.C. BOTTA GIO' C.I. PALMANOVA ASD SHOROWITZ Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - HOROWITZ DI SAN PATRIGNANO / BORA BAIA / BAGOUT [All. LEDDA ROSSANO STEFANO] BOTTA GIO' C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN