Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA C125 A TEMPO 06/06/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: A - sabbia
Montepremi: 700 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 261 MAGNAGHI LISA RITA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ZIP FLASH Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - CAMPIONE VI / DHESY / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. GIERREGI SAS] MAGNAGHI LISA RITA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
2 247 AMIONE PIER PAOLO ARIONE SSD A RL ULANE DES KATVENTS Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2008 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / HATICHA LOUVO / VERCORS IV [All. ] AMIONE PIER PAOLO ARIONE SSD A RL ITA
3 250 AMIONE FRANCESCO ARIONE SSD A RL QUIDAMIBRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - VERDI / LAILA Z / RAMIRO Z [All. BOLDRINI RITA MARIA] AMIONE FRANCESCO ARIONE SSD A RL ITA
4 252 BORDOGNA LUCA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA WANNADOO Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2003 - BALOU DU ROUET Z / MARMKJE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BORDOGNA LUCA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ITA
5 257 NEGRI MASSIMILIANO A.I.IL CAVALLINO TUCSON SITTE Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - ORLANDO / ISNEL SITTE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] NEGRI MASSIMILIANO A.I.IL CAVALLINO ITA
6 270 GIACOPINI BEATRICE IL GLICINE ASD ACORINE Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2005 - KOJAK / NICORINE S / [All. ] GIACOPINI BEATRICE IL GLICINE ASD ITA
7 278 GIANNONI GIULIA C.I.LA LOGGIA ECHINOPS DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / SACREE LUTINE / LUTINO [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] GIANNONI GIULIA C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
8 281 BAGNASCHI LAURA A.I.D. VISOLA TWIGA DEL SILONE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - CONCORDE / CLEMENTINA (IV) / MYSTERE CLEMENT [All. TEGGI GIUSEPPE] BAGNASCHI LAURA A.I.D. VISOLA ITA
9 284 BRUSA BEATRICE A.S.D. LA VARLETTA PARSIFAL DEL CRATI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - EGALOU MAIL / ELETTRA DEL CRATI / FIRE OF LIFE [All. BOSCARELLI PASQUALE] BRUSA BEATRICE A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ITA
10 285 PAPPI MATTEO SCUD S. TERESA ASD CIAPARAT Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - BENITO / PALMA DELLA LOGGIA / FOUGUEUX [All. PICCOTTI GIANFRANCO] PAPPI MATTEO SCUD S. TERESA ASD ITA
11 289 GASPARINI DILETTA S.CASADEI ASD KACIUPA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - COPITO / DON OPHRYS CAR DELL'ORCHIEDEA / DONBITO VAN DE HELLE [All. BORTOLOTTI FABRIZIO] GASPARINI DILETTA S.CASADEI ASD ITA
12 290 FERRARI LUCA L'AIRONE COPACABANA DEL CHIRONE Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2005 - CONTENDRO I / ST. PR. HAUPTSTUTBUCH / ACORD II [All. ] FERRARI LUCA L'AIRONE ITA
13 226 MIGLIO ANJA SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD SALZBOURG DES DAMES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2006 - MOZART DES HAYETTES (BE) / PAPAYE DE BUCAILLE / FIRST BRIDE [All. ] MIGLIO ANJA SCUD. LE DUE QUERCE ASD ITA
14 229 FAZIO FRANCESCA C.I.POMPEIANA ZINADINE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - INDOCTRO / WINDE VAN HET UILENHOF / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] FAZIO FRANCESCA C.I.POMPEIANA ITA
15 248 GIANNANTONI LAURA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA BALLYSHAN VALENTINO Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2004 - ALDATUS Z / BALLYNAHIA DIAMOND / DIAMOND LAND [All. ] GIANNANTONI LAURA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ITA
16 236 GAIARA CARLOTTA S.I.TORINESE TELMA DI SAN GIOVANNI Femmina \ \ Grey \ 2006 - COME ON / PERLA DI SAN GIOVANNI / [All. ] GAIARA CARLOTTA S.I.TORINESE ITA
17 216 MAGNAGHI LISA RITA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL JOYFUL Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - COME ON / GIOIOSA VII / LYSANDER [All. GIERREGI SAS] MAGNAGHI LISA RITA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
18 185 F.C. SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE CANTURINO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - CANTURO / PERINA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
19 87 F.C. GRAZIOTTI GIANLUCA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ZAKIYA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2004 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / NANCY / CALVADOS [All. ] GRAZIOTTI GIANLUCA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN