EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C120 MISTA – DOM. 23/04/2017

n. 7 - Categoria mista - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CAMPO GARA
Montepremi: 300 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 7 F.C. DELEDDA ANDREA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD SANS SOUCI Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / RISPETTOSA / CLAVELITTO (FRA) [All. FOIS ANTONIO] DELEDDA ANDREA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA
2 32 F.C. BALDINU EMANUELE C.I.GRAN PILU' SESTINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CORINTO VMC / MARTINICA MACA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CHISU NICOLA] BALDINU EMANUELE C.I.GRAN PILU' ITA
3 10 CINUS ANDREA CI USIGNOLO ASD ZORBA Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - HEARTBREAKER / RATIANA / LARIANO [All. ] CINUS ANDREA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
4 26 BUSSU PAOLO A.I.G.I.NUORESE MISS FLOWER DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / QUE JE T'AIME D.C. / BURGGRAAF [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA IL SOLE] BUSSU PAOLO A.I.G.I.NUORESE ITA
5 69 MOMBELLI LAURA ELISA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ONORE DE FLORINAS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - ROBINE / NIRTA DE FLORINAS / PIRADIN [All. CAMPUS FRANCESCHINO] MOMBELLI LAURA ELISA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
6 96 MURONI FILIPPO S.E.ORISTANESE IRIADE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - AVENIR / UMBRIA II / ADENAR [All. PAU OSVALDO] S.O.E. MURONI FILIPPO S.E.ORISTANESE ITA S.O.E.
7 50 CADEDDU MANUEL TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD FAHRENHEIT DE LITRANGE LXXVII Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - POOR BOY / AMOUR DE LITRANGE / MR BLUE [All. ] CADEDDU MANUEL TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD ITA
8 51 MARCELLI MARTA FRANCESCA SIETE FUENTES ASD QUEBRIAC BLONDEL Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2004 - CALOUBET DU ROUET / GEVA DU PONT / [All. ] MARCELLI MARTA FRANCESCA SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
9 54 STELLA PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD IKRAN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / FARHA DIBHA / FLYING BOY [All. STELLA PAOLO] STELLA PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
10 56 TICCA GABRIELE LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB SSD BALLYENGLAND CHOCOLATE Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2006 - HARLEQUIN DU CAREL / ROSTRE / URIEL [All. ] LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB TICCA GABRIELE LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB SSD ITA LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB
11 5 CADAU FRANCESCA QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD PRIMALEVA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AKROBAT FLAMME / IUDEN / AVENIR [All. MONTI SALVATORE] CADAU FRANCESCA QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD ITA
12 19 ARMAS CHIARA RITA CI USIGNOLO ASD NURASE' Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - STARON / CODINELLA / AVENIR [All. MELE MAURO] USIGNOLO ARMAS CHIARA RITA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA USIGNOLO
13 27 BRANCA SANDRO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. ULISSE DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / UVA SPINA DELLA TREBBIA / ESCORIAL DE ABEALZI [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] ANAC BRANCA SANDRO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. ITA ANAC
14 37 MURA ANTONELLA GRIGHINE ASD PEGASO DEL MARGANAI Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - GRATIANUS / CHIMERA DEL MARGANAI / AVENIR [All. PRETTA ELIA] MURA ANTONELLA GRIGHINE ASD ITA
15 46 TUVERI CLAUDIO CI USIGNOLO ASD RIU DESAIDE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - KSAR-SITTE / IHANA / AHORN Z [All. POMOGRANATO CARLA] TUVERI CLAUDIO CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
16 49 SABA FEDERICA S.E.ORISTANESE POSIDON Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / MUSA II / ABELE III [All. ORRU' FRANCESCA] S.O.E. SABA FEDERICA S.E.ORISTANESE ITA S.O.E.
17 33 RICCARDI LUCA SIETE FUENTES ASD MALAISPINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - AVENIR / VERBENA / ESCHILO II [All. MANCA FRANCESCO] RICCARDI LUCA SIETE FUENTES ASD ITA
18 35 GIORICO GRAZIA QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD QUINTA SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ZENIADA / UNGARETTI [All. ROCCA FRANCESCO] A.S.D. QUADRIFLOR HORSES&GARDENS GIORICO GRAZIA QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD ITA A.S.D. QUADRIFLOR HORSES&GARDENS
19 126 PULGA BENEDETTA GRIGHINE ASD MONTIFERU Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUIDAM DE LA CERE / AURORA CHIARA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. CARATZU GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE] PULGA BENEDETTA GRIGHINE ASD ITA
20 42 F.C. CARCANGIU ENRICO GRIGHINE ASD SPLENDIDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / ARGENTADA DE OTHOCA / PIRADIN [All. AZ. AGR. ROMERO REGUEIFEROS ROSA IRENE] CARCANGIU ENRICO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
21 84 F.C. ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ORITTU ECAMEDDA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / BASTA COSI' / LEOPARD [All. PISONI GIOVANNI BATTISTA] ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
22 44 F.C. DELEDDA ANDREA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD MIRCAS Femmina \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2005 - PIRADIN / BRYSA / PHOSPH'OR [All. IDDA FRANCESCO] DELEDDA ANDREA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA
23 45 F.C. BALDINU EMANUELE C.I.GRAN PILU' SANTA PAU Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - MUNTANARU / ZHARA / OLYMPIQUE [All. NARDIN MAURA] BALDINU EMANUELE C.I.GRAN PILU' ITA
Equi-Trek