Schockemoehle

Classifica C120 TEMPO – SAB. 22/04/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: CAMPO GARA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

Stamina
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 17 ITA MULE' PIERLUIGI GRIGHINE ASD PARTAS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROBINE / UGANDA TOLOI / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. LUTAZI ALESSANDRO] PARTAS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROBINE / UGANDA TOLOI / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. LUTAZI ALESSANDRO] 0 0 65.68
2 33 ITA RICCARDI LUCA SIETE FUENTES ASD MALAISPINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - AVENIR / VERBENA / ESCHILO II [All. MANCA FRANCESCO] MALAISPINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - AVENIR / VERBENA / ESCHILO II [All. MANCA FRANCESCO] 0 0 72.37
3 50 ITA CADEDDU MANUEL TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD FAHRENHEIT DE LITRANGE LXXVII Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - POOR BOY / AMOUR DE LITRANGE / MR BLUE [All. ] FAHRENHEIT DE LITRANGE LXXVII Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - POOR BOY / AMOUR DE LITRANGE / MR BLUE [All. ] 0 0 73.35
4 19 ITA ARMAS CHIARA RITA CI USIGNOLO ASD NURASE' Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - STARON / CODINELLA / AVENIR [All. MELE MAURO] USIGNOLO NURASE' Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - STARON / CODINELLA / AVENIR [All. MELE MAURO] 0 0 74.58
5 162 ITA CARIA NICOLA C.I.IS ARENAS NARDO Castrone \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2006 - LEOPARD / MANDOLA / VARONE [All. COSSU FERDINANDO] NARDO Castrone \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2006 - LEOPARD / MANDOLA / VARONE [All. COSSU FERDINANDO] 0 0 78
6 174 ITA MURGIA FEDERICO S'ABBA DRUCHE HORSES ASD CYRENAIKA Z Femmina \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] CYRENAIKA Z Femmina \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] 0 0 84.51
7 69 ITA MOMBELLI LAURA ELISA CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ONORE DE FLORINAS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - ROBINE / NIRTA DE FLORINAS / PIRADIN [All. CAMPUS FRANCESCHINO] ONORE DE FLORINAS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - ROBINE / NIRTA DE FLORINAS / PIRADIN [All. CAMPUS FRANCESCHINO] 0 0 89.36
8 39 ITA BALDINU ALFREDO C.I.GRAN PILU' RAIS PIAGHESU Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - FLORUS / IOSETTE BELLA / FIRING LINE [All. PULINA ANTONIO FILIPPO] RAIS PIAGHESU Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - FLORUS / IOSETTE BELLA / FIRING LINE [All. PULINA ANTONIO FILIPPO] 4 0 65.19
9 35 ITA GIORICO GRAZIA QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD QUINTA SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ZENIADA / UNGARETTI [All. ROCCA FRANCESCO] A.S.D. QUADRIFLOR HORSES&GARDENS QUINTA SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - ROBINE / ZENIADA / UNGARETTI [All. ROCCA FRANCESCO] 4 0 70.45
10 26 ITA BUSSU PAOLO A.I.G.I.NUORESE MISS FLOWER DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / QUE JE T'AIME D.C. / BURGGRAAF [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA IL SOLE] MISS FLOWER DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / QUE JE T'AIME D.C. / BURGGRAAF [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA IL SOLE] 4 0 75.45
11 56 ITA TICCA GABRIELE LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB SSD BALLYENGLAND CHOCOLATE Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2006 - HARLEQUIN DU CAREL / ROSTRE / URIEL [All. ] LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB BALLYENGLAND CHOCOLATE Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2006 - HARLEQUIN DU CAREL / ROSTRE / URIEL [All. ] 4 0 77.66
12 47 ITA SERRAU FILIPPO C.I.IS ARENAS LEO Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2004 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] LEO Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2004 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] 5 0 101.14
13 49 ITA SABA FEDERICA S.E.ORISTANESE POSIDON Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / MUSA II / ABELE III [All. ORRU' FRANCESCA] S.O.E. POSIDON Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / MUSA II / ABELE III [All. ORRU' FRANCESCA] 8 0 72.5
14 54 ITA STELLA PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD IKRAN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / FARHA DIBHA / FLYING BOY [All. STELLA PAOLO] IKRAN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / FARHA DIBHA / FLYING BOY [All. STELLA PAOLO] 8 0 73.27
15 121 ITA PITZUS CRISTIANO C.I.IS ARENAS QUICKLY NINE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - STARON / MELLANINE / TOPAS [All. LANZETTA ANGELA] QUICKLY NINE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - STARON / MELLANINE / TOPAS [All. LANZETTA ANGELA] 8 0 82.22
16 52 ITA NONNA MARGHERITA C.I. TURRIS ASD MASCALZONE LATINO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - PIRADIN / AZALEA BIANCA / QUEL DE LECHEREO [All. ALTEA BAINGIO] MASCALZONE LATINO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - PIRADIN / AZALEA BIANCA / QUEL DE LECHEREO [All. ALTEA BAINGIO] 8 0 87.62
17 46 ITA TUVERI CLAUDIO CI USIGNOLO ASD RIU DESAIDE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - KSAR-SITTE / IHANA / AHORN Z [All. POMOGRANATO CARLA] RIU DESAIDE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - KSAR-SITTE / IHANA / AHORN Z [All. POMOGRANATO CARLA] 11 0 107.1
18 37 ITA MURA ANTONELLA GRIGHINE ASD PEGASO DEL MARGANAI Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - GRATIANUS / CHIMERA DEL MARGANAI / AVENIR [All. PRETTA ELIA] PEGASO DEL MARGANAI Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - GRATIANUS / CHIMERA DEL MARGANAI / AVENIR [All. PRETTA ELIA] 13 0 100.53
19 27 ITA BRANCA SANDRO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. ULISSE DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / UVA SPINA DELLA TREBBIA / ESCORIAL DE ABEALZI [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] ANAC ULISSE DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / UVA SPINA DELLA TREBBIA / ESCORIAL DE ABEALZI [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] 16 0 67.51
20 25 ITA PITZUS CRISTIANO C.I.IS ARENAS FENYA GREY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CICERO Z / AILYIN / ACORD II [All. MOMBELLI GIOVANNI] FENYA GREY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CICERO Z / AILYIN / ACORD II [All. MOMBELLI GIOVANNI] 16 0 88.82
Elim. 51 ITA MARCELLI MARTA FRANCESCA SIETE FUENTES ASD QUEBRIAC BLONDEL Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2004 - CALOUBET DU ROUET / GEVA DU PONT / [All. ] QUEBRIAC BLONDEL Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2004 - CALOUBET DU ROUET / GEVA DU PONT / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 32 ITA BALDINU EMANUELE C.I.GRAN PILU' SESTINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CORINTO VMC / MARTINICA MACA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CHISU NICOLA] SESTINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CORINTO VMC / MARTINICA MACA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CHISU NICOLA]
F.C. 31 ITA DELEDDA ANDREA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD SOLIMANO GRIGIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - LIBERTY FIRST / NIRA' / CARDENTO [All. DORO PROTO] SOLIMANO GRIGIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - LIBERTY FIRST / NIRA' / CARDENTO [All. DORO PROTO]
F.C. 45 ITA BALDINU EMANUELE C.I.GRAN PILU' SANTA PAU Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - MUNTANARU / ZHARA / OLYMPIQUE [All. NARDIN MAURA] SANTA PAU Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - MUNTANARU / ZHARA / OLYMPIQUE [All. NARDIN MAURA]
F.C. 24 ITA CARCANGIU ENRICO GRIGHINE ASD NOTTING HILL WAIKIKI Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2004 - D'ARTAGNAN CLASSIC / WEINKOENIGIN / TRAUM-BOY [All. ] NOTTING HILL WAIKIKI Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2004 - D'ARTAGNAN CLASSIC / WEINKOENIGIN / TRAUM-BOY [All. ]
F.C. 11 ITA GUSPINI ANDREA SIETE FUENTES ASD SASSICAIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CORINTO VMC / CARIOKA / PIRADIN [All. CAREDDU GIOVANNI SALVATORE] SASSICAIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CORINTO VMC / CARIOKA / PIRADIN [All. CAREDDU GIOVANNI SALVATORE]
F.C. 42 ITA CARCANGIU ENRICO GRIGHINE ASD SPLENDIDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / ARGENTADA DE OTHOCA / PIRADIN [All. AZ. AGR. ROMERO REGUEIFEROS ROSA IRENE] SPLENDIDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / ARGENTADA DE OTHOCA / PIRADIN [All. AZ. AGR. ROMERO REGUEIFEROS ROSA IRENE]
F.C. 43 ITA ANGIUS LUIGI LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB SSD RODITAS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ASCOT DES IFS / PEPSICOLA / DELFO DE ROSSI [All. DERIU GIOMARIA] RODITAS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ASCOT DES IFS / PEPSICOLA / DELFO DE ROSSI [All. DERIU GIOMARIA]
F.C. 84 ITA ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ORITTU ECAMEDDA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / BASTA COSI' / LEOPARD [All. PISONI GIOVANNI BATTISTA] ORITTU ECAMEDDA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / BASTA COSI' / LEOPARD [All. PISONI GIOVANNI BATTISTA]
F.C. 44 ITA DELEDDA ANDREA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD MIRCAS Femmina \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2005 - PIRADIN / BRYSA / PHOSPH'OR [All. IDDA FRANCESCO] MIRCAS Femmina \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2005 - PIRADIN / BRYSA / PHOSPH'OR [All. IDDA FRANCESCO]
F.C. 38 ITA PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD RAMINZUN Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2010 - S'ARCHITTU / LUGHENTE ISTELLA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CORONA ANTONIO DIEGO] RAMINZUN Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2010 - S'ARCHITTU / LUGHENTE ISTELLA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CORONA ANTONIO DIEGO]
F.C. 98 ITA SANNA RANDACCIO FILIPPO CI BOSCOVIVO ASD OLIMPIUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUX Z / IHANA / AHORN Z [All. POMOGRANATO CARLA] OLIMPIUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUX Z / IHANA / AHORN Z [All. POMOGRANATO CARLA]
F.C. 55 ITA ORTU PAOLO C.I. TURRIS ASD ROSE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - ROBLE Z / DIPINTA BLU / NEONELI [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE] ROSE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - ROBLE Z / DIPINTA BLU / NEONELI [All. CAMBULI GIUSEPPE]
HORSE & GREEN