EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C115 TEMPO – SAB. 22/04/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: CAMPO GARA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 2 MADAU JULIE' QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD EDUARD Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - QUASIMODO Z / MILANA / HAARLEM [All. ] A.S.D. QUADRIFLOR HORSES&GARDENS MADAU JULIE' QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD ITA A.S.D. QUADRIFLOR HORSES&GARDENS
2 5 CADAU FRANCESCA QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD PRIMALEVA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AKROBAT FLAMME / IUDEN / AVENIR [All. MONTI SALVATORE] CADAU FRANCESCA QUADRIFLOR HORSES & GARDENS ASD ITA
3 8 PASOLINI ENRICO UGO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. POLDER Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - KSAR-SITTE / CHILD TIME / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. TATTI VITALE] ANAC PASOLINI ENRICO UGO ANAC COLOC CAVALLEGGERI DI S. ITA ANAC
4 12 FIRINU ALBERTO C.I. LA GOLENA ASD GIOIA BAIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - AVENIR / QUINTANA II / SYMPATHISANT [All. CANALIS ANTONIO] FIRINU ALBERTO C.I. LA GOLENA ASD ITA
5 13 PISTIDDA CLAUDIA LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB SSD ONICE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / GRINTA / GALILEO LA CRUCCA [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB PISTIDDA CLAUDIA LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB SSD ITA LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB
6 14 VIDILI GIORGIA CI USIGNOLO ASD OSCAR THE KING Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2007 - PIRADIN / TACSONIA / UNGARETTI [All. ARCA MARIA GRAZIA] VIDILI GIORGIA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
7 16 PIU PIETRO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD WINDE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CANTOS / OLINDE / AMETHIST [All. ] PIU PIETRO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD ITA
8 21 CINGOLANI DAVIDE S.E.ORISTANESE OLEN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - KSAR-SITTE / MARZIANA / ABELE III [All. FAIS GIOVANNI NICOLO'] S.O.E. CINGOLANI DAVIDE S.E.ORISTANESE ITA S.O.E.
9 22 BRUNDU GAVINO A.I.ALESSANDRA QUINTIGLIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROBINE / ISABELI / AVENIR [All. LOI AGOSTINO] BRUNDU GAVINO A.I.ALESSANDRA ITA
10 23 CORDA LAURA ANTONIETTA S.I.SASSARESE SEZ.EQ. BRASIL Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - CARTANO / TOKYO / CONCORDE [All. ] CORDA LAURA ANTONIETTA S.I.SASSARESE SEZ.EQ. ITA
11 25 MONTALI SARA C.I.IS ARENAS FENYA GREY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CICERO Z / AILYIN / ACORD II [All. MOMBELLI GIOVANNI] MONTALI SARA C.I.IS ARENAS ITA
12 26 BUSSU PAOLO A.I.G.I.NUORESE MISS FLOWER DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / QUE JE T'AIME D.C. / BURGGRAAF [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA IL SOLE] BUSSU PAOLO A.I.G.I.NUORESE ITA
13 29 TARAS MAGDA A.I.G.I.NUORESE MARLTON JUNE Femmina \ IRIS \ SAUR \ 2000 - FRANKFORT BOY / DEVIL'S BIT BEAUTY / BORDER LIGHT [All. ] TARAS MAGDA A.I.G.I.NUORESE ITA
14 48 ATZENI FEDERICA CI USIGNOLO ASD MARI ERMI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / AUREDDA / MARCO POLO [All. SCINTU EUGENIO] USIGNOLO ATZENI FEDERICA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA USIGNOLO
15 89 BEBBERE COSTANTINO C.I. TURRIS ASD INDHIO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - AVENIR / BARSELLONA / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. DEPALMAS ANTONIO] BEBBERE COSTANTINO C.I. TURRIS ASD ITA
16 53 FARRIS MARIA LAURA TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD IRON WILL Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - WADI KID M / ASTRID X / FLAMINGO [All. ] FARRIS MARIA LAURA TEAM ZACCHEDDU ASD ITA
17 4 PIU FRANCESCA GRIGHINE ASD OKLAOM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - TAUBER VH KAPELHOF / UNA NOTTE / LEOPARD [All. CARCANGIU ENRICO] PIU FRANCESCA GRIGHINE ASD ITA
18 126 PULGA BENEDETTA GRIGHINE ASD MONTIFERU Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUIDAM DE LA CERE / AURORA CHIARA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. CARATZU GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE] PULGA BENEDETTA GRIGHINE ASD ITA
19 6 SODDU LORETO GRIGHINE ASD MONVISO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / ULVANA / PIRADIN [All. ARCA ANTONIO MARIA] SODDU LORETO GRIGHINE ASD ITA
20 7 F.C. DELEDDA ANDREA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD SANS SOUCI Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / RISPETTOSA / CLAVELITTO (FRA) [All. FOIS ANTONIO] DELEDDA ANDREA CI BOSCOVIVO ASD ITA
21 1 F.C. ANEDDA ALESSANDRO C.I.IS ARENAS RINTINTIN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - ZILVER / UMBRIA II / ADENAR (FRA) [All. PAU OSVALDO] ANEDDA ALESSANDRO C.I.IS ARENAS ITA
22 10 F.C. CINUS ANDREA CI USIGNOLO ASD ZORBA Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - HEARTBREAKER / RATIANA / LARIANO [All. ] CINUS ANDREA CI USIGNOLO ASD ITA
23 20 F.C. PENCO SECHI BEATRICE S'ABBA DRUCHE HORSES ASD A-TEXAS Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2008 - CLINTON I / U-TEXAS / CONTENDER [All. CAMPANELLA FRANCESCA] PENCO SECHI BEATRICE S'ABBA DRUCHE HORSES ASD ITA
24 15 F.C. CARBONI GIOVANNI LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB SSD CAVALLO NON FISE: SA MARINA \ \ \ 999 - / / [All. ] CARBONI GIOVANNI LA FUNGAIA RIDING CLUB SSD ITA
25 62 F.C. PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD QUANTAGO Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUANTUM / FANTASIE III / LANDJUNKER 2 [All. ] PINNA ANTONELLO C.E. POZZOMAGGIORE ASD ITA
26 99 F.C. PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD QUILUNA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LINCOLM L / ISIDEX / PIRADIN [All. DEIANA LUIGI] PALA PIERO CI GLI OLIVASTRI ASD ITA
27 127 F.C. MURRUZZU GIANLEONARDO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD CAROLIJN Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CALATO / CASSANDRA Z / CARIDOR Z [All. ] MURRUZZU GIANLEONARDO CI SARDINIA E HORSES ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN