Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza 2-CAMP. JUNIOR 1 E 2 GRADO 15/12/2017

n. 7.1 - Categoria mista speciale - Tab. A
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: maneggio
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 32 GASPARETTO GABRIELE ASD C.I.LA MAREMMA DORITO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - CARTHINO Z / RICHSTAR / ANIMO [All. ] GASPARETTO GABRIELE ASD C.I.LA MAREMMA ITA 11
2 36 SBARAGLIA CATERINA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD CASCHMIR Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2002 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / HOTOT / ANIMO'S HALLO [All. ] SBARAGLIA CATERINA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA 17
3 34 DI FRANCESCO EMMA G.E.S.E. ASD SPRING DU VILLAGE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2006 - / / [All. ] DI FRANCESCO EMMA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 3
4 35 BEASLEY EMMA JANE CI CORTE GHIARA ASD CHACCOLINO Maschio \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2001 - CORDOBES II / LANDINA / LANDADEL [All. ] BEASLEY EMMA JANE CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA 8
5 37 CARAMASCHI CLAUDIA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD OFELIE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - GRATUS D.C. / ZENTAS / ORION DE FLORINAS [All. SALARIS GIOVANNI] CARAMASCHI CLAUDIA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ITA 7
6 38 CIOCCA BIANCA ASD LA COLLINA DEL BOARDO SAPHIR DE CORMEILLES Maschio \ CONN \ BAIO \ 2006 - THUNDER DU BLIN / ANNINA DU THENNEY / ICARE [All. ] CIOCCA BIANCA ASD LA COLLINA DEL BOARDO ITA 14
7 40 ALBERTI ARIANNA ESTER G.I.PERSICETANO ASD WESLY Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - HORS LA LOI II / PEGGY / HOLLAND [All. ] ALBERTI ARIANNA ESTER G.I.PERSICETANO ASD ITA 6
8 41 SBARAGLIA ALBERTO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD EL CAU BOY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUISTELLO / SHEYENNE DE DARME / LYS DE DARMEN [All. RANDONE CHIARALISA] LA TREBBIA SBARAGLIA ALBERTO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA LA TREBBIA 15
9 54 CUPPINI CHIARA SAN GIOVANNI ASD LYLIUM Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / SIEPI LILLA' / GRAN DUC D [All. NOVO LALLA] CUPPINI CHIARA SAN GIOVANNI ASD ITA 9
10 26 CELLI REBECCA C.I. DOLCE VITA ASD ESTELLA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ SAURO \ 2004 - LURON / ESKORTA / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] TEAM DOLCE VITA CELLI REBECCA C.I. DOLCE VITA ASD ITA TEAM DOLCE VITA 10
11 27 BREVEGLIERI SUSANNA IL GLICINE ASD PRINCE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1997 - ILMEO / KYRA / EINSTEIN [All. ] BREVEGLIERI SUSANNA IL GLICINE ASD ITA 2
12 28 ANGELINI NICOLO' CI IL CASTELLO ASD LEGIUS Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2004 - LITAS-STAR / FEMALE / FREEDOM [All. ] C.I. CASTELLO ANGELINI NICOLO' CI IL CASTELLO ASD ITA C.I. CASTELLO 5
13 29 F.C. BISSACCO NICOLE C.I.IL PANARO ASD AIRWOLF 3 Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2009 - ARMITAGE / ALINE / ACORD II [All. ] BISSACCO NICOLE C.I.IL PANARO ASD ITA 0
14 30 BENATTI MATILDE CI PICCOLE GRANDI ORME ASD ZEPHYR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - EMILION / RALETTA / CORLAND [All. ] BENATTI MATILDE CI PICCOLE GRANDI ORME ASD ITA 4
15 31 MAZZOTTI GIULIA G.E.S.E. ASD HECTOR RESS Castrone \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2007 - FOR EDITION / KONINGIN DE LAUZELLE / [All. ] G.E.S.E. MAZZOTTI GIULIA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA G.E.S.E. 12
16 33 RASPANTI FILIPPO C.I.GHISIOLA ASD COLIDO Castrone \ MECK \ SAUR \ 2006 - CERO / MANDORA / MONDRAS [All. ] RASPANTI FILIPPO C.I.GHISIOLA ASD ITA 13
Allevamento Setteborghi
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero