Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza 5-TROFEO BREV. ALLIEVI EMERG. PONY E CAV. 15/12/2017

n. 7.1 - Categoria mista speciale - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: maneggio
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 107 F.C. RUBBINO CHIARA C.I.IL PANARO ASD ZALISCO BAIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - M.MELAMPO DI CASTELPORZIANO / ZIGGURAT DEL TERRICCIO / RISKETOU [All. DI GIORGI CLAUDIO] RUBBINO CHIARA C.I.IL PANARO ASD ITA 0
2 103 F.C. PASTRO ELENA C.I. BISI ASD ROSSALBA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - ZILVER / LAIKAS / LANDARIS [All. MARCHESIN MARIA ANTONIETTA] PASTRO ELENA C.I. BISI ASD ITA 0
3 97 F.C. COPPARI MARIA CATERINA G.E.S.E. ASD OLALA DE MAI Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - HURLEVENT DE BREKA / IXIA DE JASSY / BILL DE BAUGY [All. ] COPPARI MARIA CATERINA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 0
4 96 F.C. FABBRI MATILDE C.I. BISI ASD INGOLD Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / QUESSA / FOX TROTT [All. ULGHERI ANGELO] FABBRI MATILDE C.I. BISI ASD ITA 0
5 93 F.C. GIACOMOZZI SERENA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ARIE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - SOLITAIR / HELANCA / [All. ] GIACOMOZZI SERENA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA 0
6 91 F.C. CUPPINI VIOLA S.CASADEI ASD JAKARTA VAN HET MOLENHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ BSCU \ 2009 - USTINOV / ULTIMATE VD PADENBORRE / NABAB DE REVE [All. ] CUPPINI VIOLA S.CASADEI ASD ITA 0
7 104 CONTI DAISY C.I.IL PANARO ASD KIARA VAN ORSHOF Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2010 - GAME-BOY D'10 / GERLADINE VAN ORSHOF / COMES VAN DE HEFFINCK [All. ] CONTI DAISY C.I.IL PANARO ASD ITA 8
8 105 LODI CATERINA C.E. SAN CARLO BORROMEO SSD A R.L. UNIKA DEL TRIFOGLIO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - LAST ONE / IRISH SPRINGY / JOHSTI [All. INVERNIZZI ROBERTO] LODI CATERINA C.E. SAN CARLO BORROMEO SSD A R.L. ITA 11
9 106 BENASSI CHIARA G.E.S.E. ASD TOUCH DOWN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / LADY LI / LANDFRIENDEN [All. MEIER PAMELA] G.E.S.E. BENASSI CHIARA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA G.E.S.E. 20
10 108 BONETTI CHIARA C.I. IL PAGURO SALTARELLANTE ASD BARICHELLO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - USTINOV / LITAREUSA / LEGAAT [All. ] BONETTI CHIARA C.I. IL PAGURO SALTARELLANTE ASD ITA 21
11 109 MAGHINI CRISTIANA C.I. BISI ASD WILLEM III Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2003 - KARANDASJ / OLITHYA / CONCORDE [All. ] MAGHINI CRISTIANA C.I. BISI ASD ITA 14
12 110 TRONATI BEATRICE C.I. MARIGNANO ASD FREDERIQUE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - VAN GOGH / ROLIKE / ELCARO [All. ] TEAM DOLCE VITA TRONATI BEATRICE C.I. MARIGNANO ASD ITA TEAM DOLCE VITA 18
13 111 FIORINI ANNA CHIARA IL GLICINE ASD ONIFERI Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - PIRADIN / VULCANAS / NEONELI [All. CONTINI SALVATORE] FIORINI ANNA CHIARA IL GLICINE ASD ITA 19
14 112 CHIARINI ANNA CI LA PIRAMIDE ASD LUMANTE Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUXIUS / EDELGARD / LANDFRIEDEN [All. ] CHIARINI ANNA CI LA PIRAMIDE ASD ITA 25
15 113 MACCHIONI ALESSIA C.I. IL PAGURO SALTARELLANTE ASD CASTORIUS Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CLINTON / MARGONNE DU PARC / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ZARMATI CARLO] MACCHIONI ALESSIA C.I. IL PAGURO SALTARELLANTE ASD ITA 15
16 114 BERGAMINI ALESSIA ASD C.I.LA MAREMMA BABOL DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - CANSTAKKO / REALTA' DELLE ROANE / AHORN Z [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] LA MAREMMA BERGAMINI ALESSIA ASD C.I.LA MAREMMA ITA LA MAREMMA 10
17 126 SCHIATTI SVEVA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD BILLY JEAN 20 Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2003 - HERITAGE FORTUNUS / LADY LIGUSTRA / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. ] SCHIATTI SVEVA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ITA 12
18 92 TURATTO SERENA G.I.PERSICETANO ASD QUENT DEL GIUDICATO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / CESENA / VOLTAIRE [All. PISANU MAURO] GRUPPO IPPICO PERSICETANO TURATTO SERENA G.I.PERSICETANO ASD ITA GRUPPO IPPICO PERSICETANO 17
19 94 PECORARI SVEVA C.I.DELLA GHINEA ASD EOLO DI VILLA EMILIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - TAMINO DI VILLA EMILIA / TRILLY DI VILLA EMILIA / JOHST I [All. PUCCETTI MASSIMO] PECORARI SVEVA C.I.DELLA GHINEA ASD ITA 9
20 98 ZICCHE MICHELLE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD GIOKONDA PRIMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - TARTUFON DELLA MONICA / GRIXENDA / FONTIDEO [All. SWOLKIEN MARZENA] ZICCHE MICHELLE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA 13
21 99 FANZONE LISA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD UCHIC DARK Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - NINIO DE ROX / IXIA DARK / PALESTRO II [All. ] FANZONE LISA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA 16
22 101 AURELI GIADA CI VALCONCA ASD CIANCOLOTTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2011 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / A.S. DEA / GRAF NOIR [All. BARILARI NICOLA] AURELI GIADA CI VALCONCA ASD ITA 23
23 102 GARAVAGLIA FILIPPO C.I.DELLA GHINEA ASD TIBET DI SAN PATRIGNANO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - QUICK STAR / SRI LANKA / DOUBLE ESPOIR [All. ] GARAVAGLIA FILIPPO C.I.DELLA GHINEA ASD ITA 22
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero