EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C125 A TEMPO 16/12/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 800 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 179 BALDO GIULIA SPORTING CLUB PARADISO HORSE & PONY ASD CATERINA In vendita Femmina \ SELLA OLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2007 - CANTOS / LEFARINA / [All. ] BALDO GIULIA SPORTING CLUB PARADISO HORSE & PONY ASD ITA
2 203 GHILARDI GABRIELE SCUDERIA GHILARDI ASD BIRIBIN Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AHORN / LINA (I) / TRITON [All. ALLEVAMENTO AL REDONE DI VICENTINI MICAELA] GHILARDI GABRIELE SCUDERIA GHILARDI ASD ITA
3 181 XIMERIS GIORGIA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE CHIMAY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CHAMBERTIN / KARONA / BURGGRAAF [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELLE ZORLE] XIMERIS GIORGIA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
4 192 BRUNEAU LOULY JO R.C. VALPOLICELLA ASD BRUME DE B'NEVILLE Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2011 - MOZART DES HAYETTES / ECUME DE B'NEVILLE / ROSIRE [All. ] BRUNEAU LOULY JO R.C. VALPOLICELLA ASD ITA
5 214 BIONDO LEONARDO ANTONIO C.E. DI SPRESIANO COEUR DE LION Castrone \ REIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - CAMPOSANTO / LIBERIA / LIBERATOR [All. ] BIONDO LEONARDO ANTONIO C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
6 218 ANDREOLI LAURA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L BELLUCCI DC Z Maschio \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2008 - BERLIN / LANDORA Z / LANDOR S [All. ] ANDREOLI LAURA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
7 223 SEGATTO MATILDE SCUDERIA B19 ASD ONYX DE BRUNEL Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - KANNAN / DANDYE DE BRUNEL / QUITO DE BAUSSY [All. ] SEGATTO MATILDE SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
8 227 GELLETTI CARLOTTA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE EOS VAN REESHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - TAMURA VAN 'T HEIKE / TROICA VAN REESHOF / MARNE DE DARMEN [All. ] GELLETTI CARLOTTA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
9 235 BONTEMPELLI GAIA IL RONCOLINO ASD HONNEUR VD KIEVIETSDRIESSEN Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2007 - WINN / DOU / [All. ] CECCHETTO/BONTEMPELLI BONTEMPELLI GAIA IL RONCOLINO ASD ITA CECCHETTO/BONTEMPELLI
10 236 SGARBI MADDALENA BAIZINA ASD BAT VAN T' WINKELVELDEKE Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2007 - REXAR DU HOUSSOIT / VANITY / CLINTON [All. ] SGARBI MADDALENA BAIZINA ASD ITA
11 249 NARDI CLAUDIO C.I.SAN DANIELE CRAPHAEL Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2006 - CRANACH / RAPHAELA / RAPHAEL [All. ] NARDI CLAUDIO C.I.SAN DANIELE ITA
12 142 RIZZI TOMMASO C.I.LA LOGGIA ENVOQUEA Femmina \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2009 - ZUCCHERO / PAREL / BALZFLUG [All. ] RIZZI TOMMASO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
13 143 TIARCA ELENA S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA ILGA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CAMPIONE VI / NERVA II / NOTARIS [All. TIARCA PAOLO] TIARCA ELENA S.S.GONDRANO E BERTA ITA
14 157 LIGUORI ORESTE CI PONTE ALTO ASD BOMBASTIQUE VD VINCKENHOEVE Castrone \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2001 - SKIPPY II / JEANNETTE TREFLE / QUATOUBET DE ROUET [All. ] LIGUORI ORESTE CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
15 162 LONGO SOFIA MOLINE ASD CURATIRA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - MASSIMO / URATIRA / SANDRO HIT [All. ] LONGO SOFIA MOLINE ASD ITA
16 163 FACCIN SOFIA C.I.SAN DANIELE GREMLIN Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2001 - ARRAS / BLORIOLA / AGADIR [All. ] FACCIN SOFIA C.I.SAN DANIELE ITA
17 164 ZOCCARATO ANGELA S.DELL'ALBANELLA SANTIAGOS Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - KSAR-SITTE / NERMESIS / COME ON [All. AZ. AGR. ROMERO REGUEIFEROS ROSA IRENE] ZOCCARATO ANGELA S.DELL'ALBANELLA ITA
18 165 ROBERTO ANDREA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L EMIR VD VIJFHEIDE Z Maschio \ ZANG \ PBAI \ 2010 - EDDY WALLY / OSUDENTA / SAMBER [All. ] ROBERTO ANDREA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
19 95 F.C. GROTTO DIEGO SCUDERIA B19 ASD CASHKAI FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CACHAS / OLENA FZ / [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] GROTTO DIEGO SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
20 150 GHILARDI GABRIELE SCUDERIA GHILARDI ASD FUTURO LORD Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - LORD Z / FUTURA BELLA / NARCOS II [All. AZ AGR.FERRARI CRISTINA] GHILARDI GABRIELE SCUDERIA GHILARDI ASD ITA
HORSE & GREEN