EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C115 24/06/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 35 PARIS SILVIO C. ATTACCHI TEAM MORBIS ASD DESIDERIO STUPENDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVANER D.C. / ALBARELLA / SINCERO DELL'ALBA [All. GARILLI SAMUELE] PARIS SILVIO C. ATTACCHI TEAM MORBIS ASD ITA
2 36 GIACOMELLI MATTIA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD FALKO VAN HET ISIDOORSHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2005 - BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE / ROSELINE VH ISIDOORSHOF / RANDEL [All. ] GIACOMELLI MATTIA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ITA
3 37 LOBACH ALEKSANDR FISE VIVA LAVIE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / FALLON / WISCONSIN [All. ] LOBACH ALEKSANDR FISE RUS
4 38 CIGAGNA VERONICA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD FLY HIGH Femmina \ \ \ 2010 - UKATO / ORIENTA / JAROMIR [All. L. V.D. LEUR] CIGAGNA VERONICA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
5 40 RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE KRETA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CAMPIONE VI / POESIE / [All. TAMAGNO CHIARA LIDIA] RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE ITA
6 41 GALANI SARA C.I.LE FOPPE NIGHTRIDER Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - ACOBAT I / SEVA / PIRADIN [All. MONTI GIANFRANCO] GALANI SARA C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
7 42 BENAZZI SILVIA BAIZINA ASD ZENNA Femmina \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2004 - POLYDOX / MANOU / NAGANO [All. ] BENAZZI SILVIA BAIZINA ASD ITA
8 43 PARESI STEFANO C.I.IL CASTEGNO KORAIL DU LOIR Castrone \ SEFR \ SRAB \ 1998 - MATADOR DU BOIS / PAIX D'ESCLA / ESPOIR D'ESCLA [All. ] PARESI STEFANO C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
9 45 PANNI MATILDE C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD LACJUM Castrone \ PUIN \ SAUR \ 2003 - SPECIAL POWER / LIBIA / ORANGE BAY [All. ] PANNI MATILDE C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
10 46 GOBBI FRATTINI MARCO LA CONTEA SSD A R.L IRVIN VAN HET POLDERHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2008 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / VERVEINE DE BERNES / NASHVILLE IV [All. ] GOBBI FRATTINI MARCO LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
11 182 ROBERTO ANDREA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L EMIR VD VIJFHEIDE Z Maschio \ ZANG \ PBAI \ 2010 - EDDY WALLY / OSUDENTA / SAMBER [All. ] ROBERTO ANDREA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
12 130 F.C. FRANZONI ANNAMARIA FF JUMPING ALL STAR LUXI Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - COLMAN / LIGNITE / [All. AZ. AGR. TENUTA DELLE LUVI DI FRANZONI ANNA MARIA] FRANZONI ANNAMARIA FF JUMPING ITA
13 50 SEGALA MARIA GIULIA BAIZINA ASD DECARIDONN Castrone \ SEPO \ GRIG \ 2008 - CORRERO / DRAFNA / DOBRYN [All. ] SEGALA MARIA GIULIA BAIZINA ASD ITA
14 51 PILOTELLI MARIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD PRIMAVERA Femmina \ CESKY - CECO \ SAURO \ 2003 - PALISCO / KOMTESA / SAHIB - 5 [All. ] PILOTELLI MARIO C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
15 53 SGARBI MADDALENA BAIZINA ASD BAT VAN T' WINKELVELDEKE Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2007 - REXAR DU HOUSSOIT / VANITY / CLINTON [All. ] SGARBI MADDALENA BAIZINA ASD ITA
16 55 BENAMATI LORENZA VERDIANA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L VAYWEIS VDL Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - PACIFIC / MAYWIES / GLENNRIDGE [All. ] BENAMATI LORENZA VERDIANA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
17 56 GSTREIN SCARONI GIULIA EMILIA AL.CLE. AED ILLIGHE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - AVENIR / ALLA ISSA / FRONIO DE URAS [All. MURA FRANCESCO] GSTREIN SCARONI GIULIA EMILIA AL.CLE. AED ITA
18 57 LUSSIGNOLI BEATRICE LA CONTEA SSD A R.L UNESCO DE LA MARQUE Castrone \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2008 - CASSINI II / NEPTUNE DES FORETS / ROSIRE [All. ] LUSSIGNOLI BEATRICE LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
19 47 PARIS SILVIO C. ATTACCHI TEAM MORBIS ASD RALEM Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONCORAL / EMAZIA / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. GUARAGLIA GIAN CARLO] PARIS SILVIO C. ATTACCHI TEAM MORBIS ASD ITA
20 48 GIACOMELLI MATTIA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ZAGARET Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LUPICOR / ILIENE / NOTARIS [All. CONTI FRANCESCO] GIACOMELLI MATTIA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ITA
21 49 LOBACH ALEKSANDR FISE CONTIKI D.C. Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - COME ON / COMTESSE II / CALYPSO II [All. S.A.S. IL COLLE DI BARONCELLI SILVIA] LOBACH ALEKSANDR FISE RUS
22 44 F.C. BUIZZA OSCAR C.I.LE FOPPE SIETHWENDE Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2007 - SINGULORD JOTER / COLUMBINA / COME ON [All. ] BUIZZA OSCAR C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
23 58 F.C. MIRAGLIA ANTONIO GAETANO SCUD. DELLA BOLOGNINA SSD A RL ULIA CORNET'S Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / ACARDIA F / ACOBAT I [All. MIRAGLIA GIULIO] MIRAGLIA ANTONIO GAETANO SCUD. DELLA BOLOGNINA SSD A RL ITA
24 59 F.C. LA NOCE ALESSANDRA AL.CLE. AED ROBINIA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / VIKINGA II / PHOSPH'OR [All. ] LA NOCE ALESSANDRA AL.CLE. AED ITA
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero