EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza CAT 1A - BREV 24/06/2017

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 100 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

A) cont - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:30:00 1 1 11:40:00 1 VINCENZI VALENTINA FIS MOOBY Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2002 - / / [All. ] VINCENZI VALENTINA FIS RSM
2 10:35:00 2 2 11:43:00 2 GAZZILLO SOFIA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD MAGNERS LAW Castrone \ IRISH PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - CROSSTOWN DANCER / STAR LIGHT LADY / LAUGHTON'S FLIGHT [All. ] GAZZILLO SOFIA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD ITA
3 10:40:00 3 3 11:46:00 3 MUSAJO MATTEO LUIGI C.I.LE CINQUE QUERCE ASD SMIRNOVSKI GREENFIELD Femmina \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ SAURO \ 2003 - WOLFGANG / SWAROVSKI / BALZFLUG [All. ] MUSAJO MATTEO LUIGI C.I.LE CINQUE QUERCE ASD ITA
4 10:45:00 4 4 11:49:00 4 ROSEI LUCA FIS QUIBECK Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2002 - QUO VADOS / WILMA / WEINBERG [All. ] ROSEI LUCA FIS RSM
5 10:50:00 5 5 11:52:00 5 FRANCESCHI GIULIA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD SIMONA Femmina \ SETR \ BAIO \ 2005 - AMATEUR Z / RENATA / PRINCIPE DUERO [All. ] FRANCESCHI GIULIA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
6 10:55:00 6 6 11:55:00 6 VANZINI FEDERICO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD MARCO AURELIO DI GABI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - GRAF NOIR / ORSAIOLA / ABELE III [All. ] VANZINI FEDERICO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
7 11:00:00 7 7 11:58:00 7 ZUCCONI EMMA MARIA C.I. IL PAGURO SALTARELLANTE ASD RED BACARDI Femmina \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2003 - RELEVANT / FUEDONA / DON GREGORY [All. ] ZUCCONI EMMA MARIA C.I. IL PAGURO SALTARELLANTE ASD ITA
8 11:05:00 8 8 12:01:00 8 FORMENTI DESIREE M.E.C. ASD APOLLO DELLA BOSANA Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] FORMENTI DESIREE M.E.C. ASD ITA
9 11:10:00 9 9 12:04:00 9 LIPPARINI DORALICE IL GLICINE ASD SETA DI GABI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUSTLING M / ZIZI' DI GABI / MISTY DE SARTILLY [All. CAVAZZA PAOLO EMILIO] LIPPARINI DORALICE IL GLICINE ASD ITA
10 11:15:00 10 10 12:07:00 10 AMATI AGOSTINO G.E.S.E. ASD SIEGLINDES Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / AIRON SIRIA / TANFIRION [All. FABBRI TULLIO] AMATI AGOSTINO G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
11 11:20:00 11 11 12:10:00 11 PARENTI AGNESE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD KILLOSSERY CORGARY GUY Maschio \ IRISH HORSE \ MORELLO \ 2008 - LOUGHEHOE GUY / CORGARY GINGER / WHITE CLOVER [All. ] PARENTI AGNESE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
12 11:25:00 12 12 12:13:00 12 MAGNARELLO VITTORIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD JAX Castrone \ SEPO \ BUCK \ 2009 - VECHTA / AISHLING CLOVER / COILLE MOR HILL [All. ] MAGNARELLO VITTORIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
13 11:30:00 13 13 12:16:00 13 GUIDONI FEDERICA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD HARTHILL ANTHONY \ \ \ 2010 - HOLLINS HALL / MOULIN ROUGE / PARKMORE PRIDE [All. ] GUIDONI FEDERICA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD ITA
A) cont - max1
B) cont 0 - max1
C) cont 0 - max1
HORSE & GREEN