ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza 3A - BREV/1G 13/05/2017

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:00:00 1 1 10:08:00 7 LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO MIDNIGHT B Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - EPHEBE FOR EVER / PEBBLE BEACH / FURISTO'S DIAMOND [All. ] LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO GBR
2 10:06:00 2 2 10:11:00 8 DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. UNA DELLA FAVORITA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - FANDANGO X / CELESTIAL STAR / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA] DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
3 10:12:00 3 3 10:14:00 9 KATZEMBERGER CAROL C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI KILREA LAD Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] KATZEMBERGER CAROL C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
4 10:18:00 4 4 10:17:00 10 GUERRA MARTINA C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD HEIHOEVE'S FLORIAN Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2005 - LAMENTO III / KANTJE ' S ASTERA / PRIORY PRICKLE [All. ] GUERRA MARTINA C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD ITA
5 10:24:00 5 5 10:20:00 11 CARABELLI ALOMAR MARTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA LORD CAVALIER DI NICOLETTA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORD MARCO / HINDE / CAVALIER [All. FREZZA DOMENICO] CARABELLI ALOMAR MARTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
6 10:30:00 6 6 10:23:00 12 GAUDENZI MARTINA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. BARNAWEE MYSTIC Maschio \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2007 - GRANGE BOUNCER / . / [All. ] GAUDENZI MARTINA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
7 10:36:00 7 7 10:26:00 13 FERRARIS VIOLA I TULIPANI ASD P.S. I LOVE YOU Femmina \ TRAK \ BAIO \ 2009 - HIBISKUS / PASSION V / IN FLAGRANTI [All. ] FERRARIS VIOLA I TULIPANI ASD ITA
8 10:42:00 8 8 10:29:00 14 OCCLEPPO CAMILLA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD PINTADERA OK Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - AVENIR / ISOT / [All. MULA GIOVANNI] OCCLEPPO CAMILLA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
9 10:48:00 9 9 10:32:00 15 PANINA PAOLA C.I.BUSTESE JENNIS Femmina \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2008 - SWAROVSKI / JULITA / DON LARINO [All. ] PANINA PAOLA C.I.BUSTESE ITA
10 10:54:00 10 10 10:35:00 16 BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD CRYSTAL BOUNCER Maschio \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2008 - GRANGE BOUNCER / RED RHODES / PORTER RHODES [All. ] BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD ITA
11 11:10:00 11 11 10:38:00 17 BONINO Giulia LA BOLLENGHINA ASD BORA DEL VERGANTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - DARK STREET / LUCIFER / BURGGRAAF [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] BONINO Giulia LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
12 11:16:00 12 12 10:41:00 18 TAMBURRINO LAETITIA C.I.LOMBARDO ARTS ARASON Maschio \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1999 - MAC ARATOSE / DORINA / DERBY [All. ] TAMBURRINO LAETITIA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
13 11:22:00 13 13 10:44:00 19 BANCHI ALBA CAROLINA C.I.LOMBARDO FERNHILL DE LUX Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUX Z / LISSEYCASEY QUEEN / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. ] BANCHI ALBA CAROLINA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
14 11:28:00 14 14 10:47:00 20 DAMONTE FRANCESCA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ANY WAY Castrone \ SWB_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAGLIOSTRO / RONJA (32) / LOMBARD [All. ] DAMONTE FRANCESCA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
15 11:34:00 15 15 10:47:00 21 GALEOTTI GIADA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI PIRIS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - GRATIANUS / VULCANAS / NEONELI [All. CONTINI SALVATORE] GALEOTTI GIADA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
16 11:40:00 16 10:53:00 22 GROSSO BEATRICE SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL LOUELLAS BAY VANESSE Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2000 - LORD DAVID S / VANESSA / [All. ] GROSSO BEATRICE SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
17 11:46:00 17 17 10:53:00 23 LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO CRUISING WELL Castrone \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2009 - CRUISINGS MICKY FINN / TOBAR BHRIDE / GOOD THYNE [All. ] LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO GBR
18 11:52:00 18 16 10:50:00 24 SCHIMMEL CRIVELLI CORNELIA FISE SAMBO DE LULLY CH Castrone \ SSVI \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] SCHIMMEL CRIVELLI CORNELIA FISE SUI
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero