ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza E 300 14/05/2017

Campo: CAMPO GARA 1
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 300 ed. 2008 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 15 PRIZZON MICHELA C.I. EQUIART ASD LANDROVAL Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1995 - LAVALL 210108186 / SEMIRA 210055780 / RONALD [All. ] PRIZZON MICHELA C.I. EQUIART ASD ITA 14:15:00
2 16 CLIMI FEDERICA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS MEFISTO Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ SAURO \ 1999 - NN / NN / [All. ] CLIMI FEDERICA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 14:21:00
3 17 MUSSIO FRANCESCA C.I.DELL'EMME QUEMADAS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - LIBERTY FIRST / ABRACADABRA / LATUS II (I) [All. AZ.AGR.DELL'EMME] MUSSIO FRANCESCA C.I.DELL'EMME ITA 14:27:00
4 18 FACHIN FRANCESCA S.LE SORGENTI BLUE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - ********** / ********** / [All. ] FACHIN FRANCESCA S.LE SORGENTI ITA 14:33:00
5 19 CESCHIA CLARA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS MAMIVI BIBOR Castrone \ \ SAURO \ 2005 - 4038 KALIMERIS D'ARIEL / DAMA / 2377 ENYING [All. ] CESCHIA CLARA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 14:39:00
6 21 LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD CORIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / LAIKA (V) / FULMINE II [All. TIBERIA MARIA] LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA 14:45:00
7 22 FAVETTA LUCREZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD WIOSNA Femmina \ SEPO \ SAUR \ 2005 - LIFE AND LIBERTY / WIBRACJA / TABUN [All. ] FAVETTA LUCREZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 14:51:00
8 23 CELIC GIULIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD FIODOR W Castrone \ \ \ 2008 - FLAVIO / RASTA / SUNNY-BOY [All. ] CELIC GIULIA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA 15:10:00
9 25 PUP ELISA C.I. LA CORTE ASD LEILA KUNDUM Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - LIBERTO I / LORELEI II / LYSANDER [All. BERALDO MAURIZIO] PUP ELISA C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA 15:16:00
10 26 SUT EMI INMAGIC TEAM VISTA E PRESA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - BALDINI / ASPIDE / ORTY [All. AZ.AGR. LA FERPIA] SUT EMI INMAGIC TEAM ITA 15:22:00
11 24 VIT EMMA INMAGIC TEAM JUIN PRE NOIR Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1997 - DON JUAN V / WAN CHAI / [All. ] VIT EMMA INMAGIC TEAM ITA 15:28:00
12 27 FACCHIN BENEDETTA INMAGIC TEAM LINDA PER ME Femmina \ SCON \ UBER \ 2000 - / / [All. ] FACCHIN BENEDETTA INMAGIC TEAM ITA 15:34:00
13 28 ROSSON AURORA INMAGIC TEAM SAKINTO HOF TER MOLENWIJK Maschio \ PONY \ PALO \ 1998 - SULAATIK'S GOLD DIGGER / KARMELITA'S ANJA / CARLO [All. ] ROSSON AURORA INMAGIC TEAM ITA 15:40:00
14 29 RESCH ANNA CHIARA INMAGIC TEAM DASTY Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 1999 - DINANO / LISSY B / PICO [All. ] RESCH ANNA CHIARA INMAGIC TEAM ITA 15:46:00
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero