EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza CAT 3A 18/04/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 1 10:21:00 16 F.C. SIMONAZZI OLIVIA PODERE TORRE ASD DIRECT QUEST Castrone \ SEIR \ BAIO \ 2002 - AIR QUEST / SADDLE HER WELL / PRINCE RHEINGOLD [All. ] SIMONAZZI OLIVIA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
2 08:35:00 2 2 10:24:00 17 DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE LE COCUE Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2002 - LE COU COU / GRAPEFRUIT / GRANNUS [All. ] DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
3 08:40:00 3 3 10:27:00 18 POWALA ROBERT LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] POWALA ROBERT LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. POL
4 08:45:00 4 5 10:33:00 19 MICHELOTTI LAURA FIS IZMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - STEDINGER / MERCEDES / GENTLEMEN [All. MORANDI FEDERICA] MICHELOTTI LAURA FIS RSM
5 08:50:00 5 6 10:36:00 20 MILONE GIUSEPPE IL MELOGRANO ASD WENCH DEL TIGLIO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - WADI KID M / JEANS / FEO [All. AZ-AGR. IL TIGLIO SRL] MILONE GIUSEPPE IL MELOGRANO ASD ITA
6 08:55:00 6 7 10:39:00 21 FANTICINI VITTORIA PODERE TORRE ASD RICARDO Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - RUBIN STAR N / PLANICA / GALA BOY [All. ] FANTICINI VITTORIA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
7 09:00:00 7 4 10:30:00 22 F.C. BENATTI STELLA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ZARON Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - KARANDASJ / KOLIEN / MYTENS [All. ] BENATTI STELLA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
8 09:05:00 8 8 10:42:00 23 FARINA LORENZO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD MARCO AURELIO DI GABI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - GRAF NOIR / ORSAIOLA / ABELE III [All. ] FARINA LORENZO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
9 09:10:00 9 9 10:45:00 24 GORGOLINI GAIA C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD BEAUCHAMP WARRIOR Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2005 - COMPTON ADMIRAL / BEAUCHAMP BUZZ / HIGH TOP [All. ] GORGOLINI GAIA C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD ITA
10 09:15:00 10 10 10:48:00 25 RONCUZZI PIETRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD UN PETIT CANARD Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - ERNEST / GINA / BLUE D'ESPOIRS [All. ] RONCUZZI PIETRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
11 09:20:00 11 11 10:51:00 26 CAVAZZA ISOLANI FRANCESCO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD UPSA DAISY V.U. Castrone \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ BAIO \ 2001 - ABERJACK / DANCING DAISY II / NOALTO [All. ] CAVAZZA ISOLANI FRANCESCO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
12 09:25:00 12 12 10:54:00 27 GARZELLI Letizia SCEREE ASD TULLIBARDS DONE AND DUSTER Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2006 - - / - / [All. ] GARZELLI Letizia SCEREE ASD SUI
13 09:30:00 13 13 10:57:00 28 VECCHI ANDREA IL MELOGRANO ASD GLADIATOR BAIO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2002 - S'ARCHITTU / ATENEA / CASTER III [All. SEDDA LUCIANO] VECCHI ANDREA IL MELOGRANO ASD ITA
14 09:50:00 14 14 11:00:00 29 SIMONAZZI OLIVIA PODERE TORRE ASD LORD WINDSOR Castrone \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ BAIO \ 2004 - HURRICANE SKY / CHIEF'S DAUGHTER / XXX [All. ] SIMONAZZI OLIVIA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
15 09:55:00 15 15 11:03:00 30 FANTICINI VIRGINIA IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ROXY MUSIC Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1999 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] FANTICINI VIRGINIA IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
16 10:00:00 16 16 11:06:00 52 BOTTA FRANCESCA SCEREE ASD FERNHILL AFTER DARK Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2004 - BONNIE PRINCE / BALLYAPRIL LADY / KILDALTON KING [All. ] BOTTA FRANCESCA SCEREE ASD ITA
17 10:05:00 17 18 11:12:00 32 VERARDO VIVIANA CI DUCALE ASD TYBET Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1999 - TIMOTI / HAMIRO / ALL WINS [All. ] VERARDO VIVIANA CI DUCALE ASD ITA
18 10:10:00 18 19 11:15:00 33 MONDINI TOMMASO PODERE TORRE ASD ZANDIGO II Castrone \ AES \ BAIO \ 2004 - EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON / LIANNE / HERANNUS [All. ] MONDINI TOMMASO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
19 10:15:00 19 20 11:18:00 34 BARACCA ANNA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD CREEVAGH MISTY Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE / CREEAGH DUCA DI CLOVER / [All. ] BARACCA ANNA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
20 10:20:00 20 21 11:21:00 35 NIERO ANNA IL CASALE ASD VERY TOP In vendita Maschio \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - GOING TOP / VERY GOOD / DORNICK B [All. ] NIERO ANNA IL CASALE ASD ITA
21 10:25:00 21 22 11:24:00 36 GARDINI Gianluca SCEREE ASD MULTI CHANCE \ \ \ 2007 - MORE THAN READY / NIGHT FAX / [All. ] GARDINI Gianluca SCEREE ASD ITA
22 10:30:00 22 23 11:27:00 37 MIGLIAVACCA Matteo A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ACHRIMA DU BARY Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] MIGLIAVACCA Matteo A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ITA
23 10:35:00 23 24 11:30:00 38 BALDINI BEATRICE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD LISBONA Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - LANDOR S / PETITE FLEUR KR / POLYDOR [All. ] BALDINI BEATRICE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
24 10:40:00 24 25 11:33:00 39 DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ORIOLU MANDRA EDERA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - OBERON DU MOULIN / CALEGASTEA / AVENIR [All. LICHERI CELIO] DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
25 10:45:00 25 26 11:36:00 40 POWALA ROBERT LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. LARA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2010 - EMAR / LAMBADA Z / [All. ] POWALA ROBERT LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. POL
26 10:50:00 26 28 11:42:00 41 F.C. SIMONAZZI OLIVIA PODERE TORRE ASD REDEMPTEUR Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2005 - FRAGRANT MIX / HARPE / BAYOLIDAAN [All. ] SIMONAZZI OLIVIA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
27 10:55:00 27 27 11:39:00 42 F.C. BENATTI STELLA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE VANQUISH Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2001 - TEL QUEL / ARKOVA / IRISH RIVER [All. ] BENATTI STELLA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
28 11:00:00 28 17 11:09:00 31 DI GIOVANNI SIMONE CI DELTA TEAM ASD GEMINI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - DON JUAN DE CUVES / CATALINA / CONCORDE [All. LE TAMERICI DI GIOVANNI SIMONE] DI GIOVANNI SIMONE CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
HORSE & GREEN