EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza A115 24/10/2014

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 12 MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD LINDA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / HAMANGA / LORD INCIPIT [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
2 16 GANASSINI DI CAMERATI BENEDETTA ITA ANGUS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - TOULON / PHENOMENE / PAGENO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA CASCINA LEONZINA] GANASSINI DI CAMERATI BENEDETTA ITA ITA
3 17 SALA DANILO A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA RAPI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CLINTON / GALINE PLATIERE / LAUDANUM [All. SALA DANILO] SALA DANILO A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ITA
4 18 FASANELLI FEDERICA G.S.D. EQUITAZIONE TRENTO EVIE CARLA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - NUMERO UNO / MISS CARLA / EKSTEIN [All. ] FASANELLI FEDERICA G.S.D. EQUITAZIONE TRENTO ITA
5 19 ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD CAPTAIN COOK 16 Castrone \ CESK \ GRIG \ 2009 - CESANO II / EQUUS CURLY SUE / COROFINO I [All. ] ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ITA
6 21 GENTINI ROBERTA CAVAGLIANO EDIRK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTOS / PAULINE / INDORADO [All. ] GENTINI ROBERTA CAVAGLIANO ITA
7 22 SAMBUSIDA ILARIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA ZINIA GALAL Femmina \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2004 - IBN GALAL I-13 / ZARPA / SIKESTON [All. ZANCHI GIANBATTISTA] SAMBUSIDA ILARIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA ITA
8 23 VIVIANI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ZAILA DI VILLAGANA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - SINGULORD JOTER / CRAZY ANGEL / CORRADO I [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] VIVIANI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
9 29 CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE TRINS Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - TOULON / PICEA / PIK LABIONICS [All. PAVESE GUIA ALESSANDRA BIANCA] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
10 30 BOZZO ROLANDO DANIELE C.I.PEGASO BRILJANT VD BOSRAND Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2009 - BAMAKO DE MUZE / CAZIENO Z / CARTHAGO Z [All. ] BOZZO ROLANDO DANIELE C.I.PEGASO ITA
11 32 DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD DON CRISTOFF DEL BARONCIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CRISTO / DONNA DEL BARONCIO / WINDSOR [All. AZ. AGR. BARONCIO SRL] DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
12 33 SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD TITIKAKA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LAKOTA / GATTA CI COVA / LORENZO B [All. AZ. AGR. DELL'EMME S.S.] SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
13 34 PAINI PAOLO ITA AMANDA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2009 - CALINDO / FRUEHLINGSPILOTIN / FRUHLINGSBALL [All. ] PAINI PAOLO ITA ITA
14 36 F.C. SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE RIBES DI FRANCIACORTA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / ELEN DI FRANCIACORTA / GANDALF [All. SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO] SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
15 35 F.C. DARI ALBERTO C.I. RIOLA ASD FILAM Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 9999 - / / [All. ] DARI ALBERTO C.I. RIOLA ASD ITA
16 50 F.C. CIMA PIERLUIGI SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD ANDIAMA MM Z Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 9999 - / / [All. ] CIMA PIERLUIGI SCUDERIA ROSELLA ASD ITA
17 383 F.C. TAIOLI MARTINA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD DIVA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - WARRANT / MERA / ZUIDHORN [All. ] TAIOLI MARTINA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
18 1 FRANCHINI FRANCESCA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD EVANO Castrone \ KWPN \ ROANO \ 2009 - BERLIN / SIRIKIT / LUX [All. ] FRANCHINI FRANCESCA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
19 84 CINQUERRUI OMAR C.I.MAGENTINO ASD CARLO Castrone \ WUR \ BAIO \ 2007 - C-INDOCTRO II / FRIZZIE / FIERANT XX [All. ] CINQUERRUI OMAR C.I.MAGENTINO ASD ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN