Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B100 18/09/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 22 CRIVELLI LUDOVICA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] CRIVELLI LUDOVICA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
2 23 RINALDI NICOLETTA LA BARBATELLA ASD FILA DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / BABELLE / [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] RINALDI NICOLETTA LA BARBATELLA ASD ITA
3 26 BELOMETTI GRAZIANO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD LEORIVA Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2004 - NAMID / JENNAMARA / [All. ] BELOMETTI GRAZIANO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
4 56 FERRARI MARTINA IL BIANCOSPINO ASD MISTER BIANCO Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2005 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / GUIA DE SA PITTADA / DESTAIN [All. DEL RIO SALVATORE ANGELO] FERRARI MARTINA IL BIANCOSPINO ASD ITA
5 64 DUTHION DINATALE ANNA PREDEFITTE ASD GRANUARD Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - ERPA DE CHENEMONT / FRENCH KISS II / FEINGAU [All. BETTONI GIUSEPPE] DUTHION DINATALE ANNA PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
6 68 MAZZOCCHI CHIARA IL GREEN ASD WALOR Maschio \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 1995 - CORDE / WAJA / ISADOR [All. ] MAZZOCCHI CHIARA IL GREEN ASD ITA
7 70 MELONI JACOPO UMBERTO PREDEFITTE ASD PASCIA' Castrone \ ARAB \ BAIO \ 2001 - DAN / KIRA / [All. ] MELONI JACOPO UMBERTO PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
8 73 PADERNO LARA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ZINGARO OSCURO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 1995 - VIDEO KING / FUDESSA Z / FUERST FERDINAND [All. ] PADERNO LARA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
9 75 BRESCIANINI SIMONE GIORGIO C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL WINSLET Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2006 - CRACKER JACK / FABIENNE VII / LANCETTO [All. ] BRESCIANINI SIMONE GIORGIO C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL ITA
10 76 BOGLIONI NICOLE IL GREEN ASD RODAS Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 1997 - LYSANDER / SHAMA / GOLD SKY [All. ] BOGLIONI NICOLE IL GREEN ASD ITA
11 77 BRUNORI ROBERTO C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL VAN GOGH Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 1998 - CODEX / STEFANIE VAN HOVE / CAMUS [All. ] BRUNORI ROBERTO C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL ITA
12 78 SARTORI BEATRICE CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD SILVIA RAMONE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - SILVIO I / PHENOMENE / PAGENO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA CASCINA LEONZINA] SARTORI BEATRICE CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ITA
13 65 VENEZIANI ANITA L'EDEN SSD A RL CHILI CHILI L.S. Femmina \ WARM \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAMPAMENTO / HERA / AZOL [All. ] VENEZIANI ANITA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
14 138 VENTURI ASIA C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL KEVINSIL Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUINAR / DEBORAH / RAMIRO Z [All. FRACASSO CLAUDIO SILVERI] VENTURI ASIA C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL ITA
15 146 TAINO SOFIA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD COLORADO Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2005 - COULETTO / WARRIMA / ANDIAMO Z [All. ] TAINO SOFIA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
16 6 STRINA GIULIA S.DELLA CAVALLERIZZA PHENOMENON DE CHEURY Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2003 - FAZUR MAIL / COCO / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. ] STRINA GIULIA S.DELLA CAVALLERIZZA ITA
17 7 VALENTI LEONARDO GQ STABLE SSD A RL LANDOS DEI CASTELLANI Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANDOR S / PUPPI / PILOT'S ASS [All. CORRADINI ALESSIO] VALENTI LEONARDO GQ STABLE SSD A RL ITA
18 11 ZILETTI GIULIA MARTINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] ZILETTI GIULIA MARTINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
19 12 LODIGIANI JURI CASCINA EMILIA ASD CARCANS V/D VOSSENKANT Castrone \ AES \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CENTO LANO / WIENER GIRL / WIENERWALD [All. ] LODIGIANI JURI CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
20 13 SAVOLDI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ALABAMA Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - CONTENDER / CALINDA / CALYPSO II [All. ] SAVOLDI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
21 14 GERARDI MARIO CASCINA EMILIA ASD SCIGHERA Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - NOBILE DE VILLANOVA / ZOE IX / ABDESALAM [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA POSTINI ROBERTO] GERARDI MARIO CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
22 17 GIACOMELLI PAOLA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE MISS HOLLYWOOD Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - HOLLYWOOD CHAMPEIX / MISS MOKKAIDINA / MOKKAIDO [All. INSELVINI LUCA] GIACOMELLI PAOLA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE ITA
23 21 BORALI IRENE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE APRIS Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AHORN Z / EVITA / ESPRI [All. TURELLI MIRCO] BORALI IRENE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
24 16 F.C. PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE BRAUN BERRY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - BAEDEKER / TRES JOLI / TREASURE [All. PONTIGGIA STEFANO] PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE ITA
25 19 F.C. TABERNIK TOMAZ FISE SPIRITO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - CALIDO / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] TABERNIK TOMAZ FISE SLO
26 24 MALGARISE CECILIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO MOON Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] MALGARISE CECILIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
27 20 RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE FLORELINE Maschio \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE ITA
28 9 GHIDINI ROBERTA C.I.DANIELE POWAB Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2003 - NAWAB / PESTKA / ELPAR [All. ] GHIDINI ROBERTA C.I.DANIELE ITA
29 87 ORTOLANI MADDALENA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD AZZURRA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] ORTOLANI MADDALENA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN