Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza B100 17/09/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 7 VALENTI LEONARDO GQ STABLE SSD A RL LANDOS DEI CASTELLANI Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANDOR S / PUPPI / PILOT'S ASS [All. CORRADINI ALESSIO] VALENTI LEONARDO GQ STABLE SSD A RL ITA
2 10 ZANCHI GIULIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD CREOOL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - NAMELUS / WILD THING / GUIDAM [All. ] ZANCHI GIULIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
3 11 ZILETTI GIULIA MARTINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] ZILETTI GIULIA MARTINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
4 12 LODIGIANI JURI CASCINA EMILIA ASD CARCANS V/D VOSSENKANT Castrone \ AES \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CENTO LANO / WIENER GIRL / WIENERWALD [All. ] LODIGIANI JURI CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
5 13 SAVOLDI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ALABAMA Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - CONTENDER / CALINDA / CALYPSO II [All. ] SAVOLDI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
6 14 GERARDI MARIO CASCINA EMILIA ASD SCIGHERA Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - NOBILE DE VILLANOVA / ZOE IX / ABDESALAM [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA POSTINI ROBERTO] GERARDI MARIO CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
7 15 GALBIATI CARLO CASCINA EMILIA ASD DIABOLICA ALCHIMIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - LAST ONE / YUMA / DUEL [All. GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA] GALBIATI CARLO CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
8 17 GIACOMELLI PAOLA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE MISS HOLLYWOOD Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - HOLLYWOOD CHAMPEIX / MISS MOKKAIDINA / MOKKAIDO [All. INSELVINI LUCA] GIACOMELLI PAOLA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE ITA
9 21 BORALI IRENE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE APRIS Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AHORN Z / EVITA / ESPRI [All. TURELLI MIRCO] BORALI IRENE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
10 22 CRIVELLI LUDOVICA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] CRIVELLI LUDOVICA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
11 23 RINALDI NICOLETTA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA FILA DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / BABELLE / [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] RINALDI NICOLETTA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ITA
12 26 BELOMETTI GRAZIANO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD LEORIVA Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2004 - NAMID / JENNAMARA / [All. ] BELOMETTI GRAZIANO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
13 30 ALESSANDRINI NOEMI MONTIRONE MILES TO GO Femmina \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2008 - RAINBOW QUEST / MILLE MIGLIA / [All. ] ALESSANDRINI NOEMI MONTIRONE ITA
14 98 PEDERNESCHI VIOLA CASCINA EMILIA ASD CHOGOLISA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - GRATIANUS / BOLD LADY / BOLD INDIAN [All. RAZZA DEL COLLE S.A.S. DI BRIZIO MARTINO & C.] PEDERNESCHI VIOLA CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
15 16 F.C. PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE BRAUN BERRY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - BAEDEKER / TRES JOLI / TREASURE [All. PONTIGGIA STEFANO] PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE ITA
16 18 F.C. BEGHINI DANIELE LE PALME GASS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - QUITE EASY / REDAN / [All. AMBROSI EMMO] BEGHINI DANIELE LE PALME ITA
17 24 MALGARISE CECILIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO MOON Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] MALGARISE CECILIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
18 20 RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE FLORELINE Maschio \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE ITA
19 9 GHIDINI ROBERTA C.I.DANIELE POWAB Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2003 - NAWAB / PESTKA / ELPAR [All. ] GHIDINI ROBERTA C.I.DANIELE ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN