Bruno Delgrange

Classifica B100 17/09/2016

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

Stamina
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 7 ITA VALENTI LEONARDO GQ STABLE SSD A RL LANDOS DEI CASTELLANI Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANDOR S / PUPPI / PILOT'S ASS [All. CORRADINI ALESSIO] LANDOS DEI CASTELLANI Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANDOR S / PUPPI / PILOT'S ASS [All. CORRADINI ALESSIO] 0/0 0 23.44
2 21 ITA BORALI IRENE BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE APRIS Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AHORN Z / EVITA / ESPRI [All. TURELLI MIRCO] APRIS Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AHORN Z / EVITA / ESPRI [All. TURELLI MIRCO] 0/0 0 24.09
3 13 ITA SAVOLDI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ALABAMA Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - CONTENDER / CALINDA / CALYPSO II [All. ] ALABAMA Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - CONTENDER / CALINDA / CALYPSO II [All. ] 0/0 0 28.53
4 9 ITA GHIDINI ROBERTA C.I.DANIELE POWAB Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2003 - NAWAB / PESTKA / ELPAR [All. ] POWAB Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2003 - NAWAB / PESTKA / ELPAR [All. ] 0/0 0 28.81
5 24 ITA MALGARISE CECILIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO MOON Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] MOON Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] 0/0 0 30.22
6 10 ITA ZANCHI GIULIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD CREOOL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - NAMELUS / WILD THING / GUIDAM [All. ] CREOOL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - NAMELUS / WILD THING / GUIDAM [All. ] 0/0 0 34.09
7 12 ITA LODIGIANI JURI CASCINA EMILIA ASD CARCANS V/D VOSSENKANT Castrone \ AES \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CENTO LANO / WIENER GIRL / WIENERWALD [All. ] CARCANS V/D VOSSENKANT Castrone \ AES \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CENTO LANO / WIENER GIRL / WIENERWALD [All. ] 0/4 0 27.75
8 14 ITA GERARDI MARIO CASCINA EMILIA ASD SCIGHERA Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - NOBILE DE VILLANOVA / ZOE IX / ABDESALAM [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA POSTINI ROBERTO] SCIGHERA Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - NOBILE DE VILLANOVA / ZOE IX / ABDESALAM [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA POSTINI ROBERTO] 0/4 0 30.91
9 98 ITA PEDERNESCHI VIOLA CASCINA EMILIA ASD CHOGOLISA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - GRATIANUS / BOLD LADY / BOLD INDIAN [All. RAZZA DEL COLLE S.A.S. DI BRIZIO MARTINO & C.] CHOGOLISA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - GRATIANUS / BOLD LADY / BOLD INDIAN [All. RAZZA DEL COLLE S.A.S. DI BRIZIO MARTINO & C.] 4 0 0
9 17 ITA GIACOMELLI PAOLA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE MISS HOLLYWOOD Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - HOLLYWOOD CHAMPEIX / MISS MOKKAIDINA / MOKKAIDO [All. INSELVINI LUCA] MISS HOLLYWOOD Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - HOLLYWOOD CHAMPEIX / MISS MOKKAIDINA / MOKKAIDO [All. INSELVINI LUCA] 4 0 0
9 22 ITA CRIVELLI LUDOVICA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] 4 0 0
9 23 ITA RINALDI NICOLETTA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA FILA DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / BABELLE / [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] FILA DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / BABELLE / [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] 4 0 0
9 26 ITA BELOMETTI GRAZIANO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD LEORIVA Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2004 - NAMID / JENNAMARA / [All. ] LEORIVA Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2004 - NAMID / JENNAMARA / [All. ] 4 0 0
9 30 ITA ALESSANDRINI NOEMI MONTIRONE MILES TO GO Femmina \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2008 - RAINBOW QUEST / MILLE MIGLIA / [All. ] MILES TO GO Femmina \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2008 - RAINBOW QUEST / MILLE MIGLIA / [All. ] 4 0 0
9 20 ITA RIZZINELLI VALENTINA C.I.DANIELE FLORELINE Maschio \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] FLORELINE Maschio \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] 4 0 0
16 11 ITA ZILETTI GIULIA MARTINA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] 8 0 0
Elim. 15 ITA GALBIATI CARLO CASCINA EMILIA ASD DIABOLICA ALCHIMIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - LAST ONE / YUMA / DUEL [All. GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA] DIABOLICA ALCHIMIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - LAST ONE / YUMA / DUEL [All. GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 16 ITA PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE BRAUN BERRY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - BAEDEKER / TRES JOLI / TREASURE [All. PONTIGGIA STEFANO] BRAUN BERRY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - BAEDEKER / TRES JOLI / TREASURE [All. PONTIGGIA STEFANO]
F.C. 18 ITA BEGHINI DANIELE LE PALME GASS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - QUITE EASY / REDAN / [All. AMBROSI EMMO] GASS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - QUITE EASY / REDAN / [All. AMBROSI EMMO]
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN