Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza E200 - Trofeo GID livello E 22/03/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 33 MONTERENZI TOMMASO J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND DOMINGO 6355 Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 1998 - W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND AMADEUS 4344 / W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND MAMBRINO 2020 / [All. ] MONTERENZI TOMMASO J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD ITA 16:15:00
2 25 PAVONI SARA EQUITAGO ASD GREDSTEDGARDS DUNHILL Maschio \ DANISH WARMBLOOD \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DUNHILL H / LANETT / L'AMOUR [All. ] PAVONI SARA EQUITAGO ASD ITA 16:21:00
3 26 LUVIE' NINA MARIA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD METEOR Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2000 - CZYNEL / MERTA / HIPOVIT [All. ] LUVIE' NINA MARIA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD ITA 16:27:00
4 29 ROTA GIULIA S.SAN FRANCESCO MARLINE Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] ROTA GIULIA S.SAN FRANCESCO ITA 16:33:00
5 31 BARBIERI MARTA SCUDERIA BEL SIT ASD NONIUS III 108 Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - NONIUS XIII-4 / NONIUS XXIII-82 / NONIUS VI-21 [All. ] BARBIERI MARTA SCUDERIA BEL SIT ASD ITA 16:39:00
6 32 NEGRO LOWIS MARIA S.SAN FRANCESCO BABICH Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - CORLAND / LANETTE / GLENDALE [All. ] NEGRO LOWIS MARIA S.SAN FRANCESCO ITA 16:45:00
7 34 TRECCANI EMANUELE L'EDEN SSD A RL SHAILO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] TRECCANI EMANUELE L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA 16:51:00
8 36 MOTTA FRANCESCA C.I. MONZA BRIANZA PACTOL DES ETISSES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2003 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / LEA DES ETISSES / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] MOTTA FRANCESCA C.I. MONZA BRIANZA ITA 16:57:00
9 37 F.C. GOTTI GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO WONDERFUL SWOAMI Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2002 - WELT HIT II / CLASSIC WISH / CLASSIKER [All. ] GOTTI GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA 17:03:00
10 38 F.C. OCHSNER LAURA FISE FIDERSTEIN Castrone \ \ BAIO SCURO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] OCHSNER LAURA FISE SUI 17:09:00
11 39 PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD LACHESI TH Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2003 - LATESCO / QUIDAME / QUINAR [All. ] PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ITA 17:25:00
12 40 GAVINA CARLOTTA DEL RAMPANTE ASD KISHAN KZ Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2000 - KING Z / PISTANO-K / DEMOCRAAT [All. ] GAVINA CARLOTTA DEL RAMPANTE ASD ITA 17:31:00
13 41 GIOVANDITTI LUCREZIA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL CASPER Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2002 - CARETANO Z / VIOLET / DARCO [All. ] GIOVANDITTI LUCREZIA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA 17:37:00
14 43 FACCHINI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD NIGHTWIND CHAMP LICORNES Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 1997 - HAPPY WIND D'OF TEN BOS / ISAURA V.V.L- / WENDEKREIS [All. ] FACCHINI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD ITA 17:43:00
15 44 BROCCHI MARTINA S.SAN FRANCESCO LAYTAL Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - GRAF NOIR / MAYTAL / VOLTAIRE [All. AZ. AGR. GENNARI PAOLA] BROCCHI MARTINA S.SAN FRANCESCO ITA 17:49:00
16 45 FOTI FEDERICA SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD TUMULTE COLLECTION Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - PARCO / DOLINE DES CHAMPS / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] FOTI FEDERICA SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD ITA 17:55:00
17 46 GIORGI LUDOVICA S.SAN FRANCESCO BROWN ANGEL Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1994 - / / [All. ] GIORGI LUDOVICA S.SAN FRANCESCO ITA 18:01:00
18 30 FENAROLI VITTORIA FF JUMPING W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND DOMINGO 6355 Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 1998 - W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND AMADEUS 4344 / W.P.-B.R. SMALL LAND MAMBRINO 2020 / [All. ] FENAROLI VITTORIA FF JUMPING ITA 18:07:00
19 35 LORENZI TAMARA IL BEDESCO ASD AERO FLYER Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1990 - / / [All. ] LORENZI TAMARA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 18:13:00
20 42 MONTERENZI TOMMASO J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD QUINTANA Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] MONTERENZI TOMMASO J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD ITA 18:19:00
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero