Bruno Delgrange

Classifica c120 domenica p.u. 22/03/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: outdoor
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

Stamina
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 52 ITA FESTA CECILIA SCUDERIA FG ASD BLOODY MARY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / ORCHIDEE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BLOODY MARY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / ORCHIDEE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] 0/0 0 30.92
2 45 ITA MAZZONETTO SIMONETTA LE ROANE BEVERLY ALL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CARDENTO / ALL TEN / EMILION [All. CENTURELLI ROBERTO] BEVERLY ALL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CARDENTO / ALL TEN / EMILION [All. CENTURELLI ROBERTO] 0/0 0 31.11
3 92 ITA CASONATO ANNA COSTANZA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL UNIEK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZADOK / GULOWA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] UNIEK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZADOK / GULOWA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] 0/0 0 35.36
4 34 ITA CEPPARO BEATRICE GIULIANA C.E. ELLE ASD PROMETEO Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2004 - PONTIFEX / POTS PADUA / POTSDAM [All. ] PROMETEO Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2004 - PONTIFEX / POTS PADUA / POTSDAM [All. ] 0/4 0 29.72
5 48 ITA BUZZULINI SANDRI ELENA SCUDERIA FG ASD PAMPEROPERA Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - PILOX / CANELA / CAPITOL [All. ] PAMPEROPERA Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - PILOX / CANELA / CAPITOL [All. ] 0/4 0 31.77
6 97 ITA SLOCOVICH FRANCESCO C.I.TRIESTINO ASD EMG ARGENTA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2007 - CARRENO / ARCA / ARGENTINUS [All. ] EMG ARGENTA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2007 - CARRENO / ARCA / ARGENTINUS [All. ] 0/4 0 31.97
7 42 ITA MODENESE RICCARDO C.I.DEL CRISTALLO DELANO In vendita Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2008 - LASCADELL / GERALDINE / GRACIEUX [All. ] DELANO In vendita Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2008 - LASCADELL / GERALDINE / GRACIEUX [All. ] 0/8 0 34.09
8 63 ITA BOSCOLO LAURA C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L. SCINTILLA ROZE Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 1999 - CONCORDE / ATELLAROSE / FORMATEUR [All. ] SCINTILLA ROZE Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 1999 - CONCORDE / ATELLAROSE / FORMATEUR [All. ] 0/8 0 55.49
9 93 ITA SOFIA EMANUELA SCUDERIA FG ASD WODAN Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - EQUADOR / ROZABANDA / KENNEDY [All. ] WODAN Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - EQUADOR / ROZABANDA / KENNEDY [All. ] 0/Elim. 0 0
10 91 ITA BORGNA ALESSANDRO SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL DISSPETTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RAMIRO'S SON / INSEL / WENDEKREIS [All. BORGNA ROBERTA] DISSPETTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RAMIRO'S SON / INSEL / WENDEKREIS [All. BORGNA ROBERTA] 4 0 0
10 38 ITA XIMERIS GIORGIA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE RIMA BACIATA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - ROTAN / MICI / MENTOR [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE TRAVERSINE DI GIANNI POLONIO] RIMA BACIATA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - ROTAN / MICI / MENTOR [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE TRAVERSINE DI GIANNI POLONIO] 4 0 0
12 177 ITA DE ROIA ANDREA CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD FEAL Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - ORAZIO / IANIRA / AKROBAT FLAMME [All. PERRA MARIA TERESA] FEAL Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - ORAZIO / IANIRA / AKROBAT FLAMME [All. PERRA MARIA TERESA] 8 0 0
12 47 ITA COK MICHELA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ZILVERVEER Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2004 - SILVERSTAR / PROZETTE / IROKO [All. ] ZILVERVEER Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2004 - SILVERSTAR / PROZETTE / IROKO [All. ] 8 0 0
14 218 ITA DE BERNARDIN CAROLINA C.I.ALLE NOGHERE CHIMAY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CHAMBERTIN / KARONA / BURGGRAAF [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELLE ZORLE] CHIMAY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CHAMBERTIN / KARONA / BURGGRAAF [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELLE ZORLE] 12 0 0
Elim. 56 ITA MORETTI CRISTINA C.I.P.A.S.PADOVANO CURLY Castrone \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2001 - CHAMPION DU LYS / AIQUIRI / [All. ] CURLY Castrone \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2001 - CHAMPION DU LYS / AIQUIRI / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 55 ITA BASSAN FILIPPO C.I.LE PRATERIE BALLI BELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / A LA BALLERINA / ALDATUS [All. SCUDERIA DEL SANTO DI CARRARO M. & C. S.A.S] BALLI BELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVIO I / A LA BALLERINA / ALDATUS [All. SCUDERIA DEL SANTO DI CARRARO M. & C. S.A.S]
F.C. 73 ITA GALLINA GABRIELE ASD C.I.CONDULMER BLUE FEE Maschio \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - RADISSON / ROYALFEE / KROONGRAAF [All. ] BLUE FEE Maschio \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - RADISSON / ROYALFEE / KROONGRAAF [All. ]
F.C. 81 ITA DEL FAVERO PAOLO CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL SILVIALISA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / AHORMINA / AHORN Z [All. DALL'AGNOL CRISTINA] SILVIALISA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / AHORMINA / AHORN Z [All. DALL'AGNOL CRISTINA]
F.C. 43 ITA DEL FAVERO PAOLO CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL BRIOSA DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / FANTASY DELLA CACCIA / NUMERO UNO [All. COOP.SOC.AGR.LA CACCIA-ONLUS] BRIOSA DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / FANTASY DELLA CACCIA / NUMERO UNO [All. COOP.SOC.AGR.LA CACCIA-ONLUS]
F.C. 253 SLO PAVLOVIC Andrej JUMPING TEAM DEL CI TRIESTINO ASD LOTOS Z Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORD Z / FATIMA VI / LANDGRAF I [All. ] LOTOS Z Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORD Z / FATIMA VI / LANDGRAF I [All. ]
F.C. 79 ITA COANA MARCO SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD LEA 245 Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUXIUS / JONATE S / QUEBEC [All. ] LEA 245 Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUXIUS / JONATE S / QUEBEC [All. ]
HORSE & GREEN