ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza Categoria CNC1* 14/03/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 1690 €
Ripresa: E 420 ed. 2015 (F.E.I. CI 1* test B)

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 1 14:55:00 46 LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI LEOPOLD K Maschio \ DEUTSCHE FEDERAT \ BAIO \ 2008 - LEVISTANO / ANNABELL K / [All. ] LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
2 08:37:00 2 2 14:58:00 47 F.C. CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE NZB CASCADE Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - CASCALETTO / MARGE / [All. ] CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
3 08:44:00 3 3 15:01:00 48 F.C. BOSCHI ELEONORA PODERE TORRE ASD WALIDOS O Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2003 - CALVADOS / HALITA / DAMIRO [All. ] BOSCHI ELEONORA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
4 08:58:00 4 4 15:07:00 50 MAGGI Beatrice IL DRAGONCELLO LODOISKA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - JAGUAR MAIL / LAKME' / EFIDANVILLE [All. AZ.AGR.CASTEL LOMBARDO] MAGGI Beatrice IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
5 09:05:00 5 5 15:10:00 51 MONACHESI LORENZO C & G BANG ON TIME Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2006 - PICASSO / ACDWICK COLONNADE / [All. ] MONACHESI LORENZO C & G ITA
6 09:12:00 6 6 15:13:00 52 MASCIOLI BEATRICE C & G MAGUE Castrone \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ SAURO \ 1999 - FINES / SAMACA / GOLFI [All. ] MASCIOLI BEATRICE C & G ITA
7 09:19:00 7 7 15:16:00 53 DE SIMONE PAOLO MARIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD DELI KLIPPS Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1999 - DEVIL'S JUMP / DELI CAVALLA / BRAU SCOTTISH HORSE [All. ] DE SIMONE PAOLO MARIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
8 09:26:00 8 8 15:19:00 54 CRISTIN MARTINA C & G BANKSY Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2002 - ........................................ / .................................. / [All. ] CRISTIN MARTINA C & G ITA
9 09:33:00 9 9 15:22:00 55 BOLAFFIO MARIA OLIMPIA C & G BUTTON CLOVER Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BOLAFFIO MARIA OLIMPIA C & G ITA
10 09:40:00 10 10 15:25:00 56 MALASPINA FRANCESCA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL CRAIC Maschio \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2002 - - / - / [All. ] MALASPINA FRANCESCA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
11 09:47:00 11 11 15:28:00 57 MARTINASCO MARINA SCUDERIA SANGIORGI ASD QUALIPSO DU PEYNAC Castrone \ AAF_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - EQUATEUR DIODE / FLEUR DES PRADES / ARPAD [All. ] MARTINASCO MARINA SCUDERIA SANGIORGI ASD ITA
12 10:04:00 12 12 15:31:00 58 PEDITTO Stefania SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD NICEPH'OR Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2001 - YARLANDS SUMMER SONG(GB) / SAMBA DU BERLAIS / KASHTAN [All. ] PEDITTO Stefania SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD ITA
13 10:11:00 13 13 15:34:00 59 LUCIANI ALICE C & G SAM B Maschio \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2005 - STAKKATO / CALYPSO AS / [All. ] LUCIANI ALICE C & G ITA
14 10:18:00 14 14 15:37:00 60 GIRARDI MARIA SOLE C & G LOUGHTOWN LASS Femmina \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2005 - / / [All. ] GIRARDI MARIA SOLE C & G ITA
15 10:25:00 15 15 15:40:00 61 KRUTZLER Kessya SE LA QUERCE DI MONTE PORTPHILIP DELIGHT Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - COLIN DIAMOND / CHAIR HAVEN / CHAIR LIFT [All. ] KRUTZLER Kessya SE LA QUERCE DI MONTE ITA
16 10:32:00 16 16 15:43:00 62 DI GIROLAMO SARA SCUDERIA LE AZALEE CHEDAL Castrone \ TRAKEHNER \ SAURO \ 2004 - SKY DANCER / CYNTHIA II / SCHI [All. ] DI GIROLAMO SARA SCUDERIA LE AZALEE ITA
17 10:39:00 17 17 15:46:00 63 DI MARIO ALICE C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL WOULD U DANCE Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - JACKSON'S DRIFT / KIR ROYALE / CAVALIER [All. ] DI MARIO ALICE C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
18 10:46:00 18 18 15:49:00 64 FOSCHI MANFREDI MARIA C & G FURNEAUX Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - FONTAINEBLEAU / GINA / GIBRALTAR [All. ] FOSCHI MANFREDI MARIA C & G ITA
19 10:53:00 19 19 15:52:00 65 F.C. BORDONE SUSANNA C.S.CARABINIERI DINKY INKY Femmina \ AES_ \ BSCU \ 2005 - KARANDASJ / KORMELINE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BORDONE SUSANNA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
20 11:00:00 20 20 15:55:00 66 F.C. BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE QUIDAM DELDUERO Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - HYBSRA D'AUZAY / LISAMONA D'AUZAY / FERGAR MAIL [All. ] BERTOLI EVELINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
21 11:07:00 21 21 15:58:00 67 PORTALE EMILIANO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA UNA DELLA FAVORITA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - FANDANGO X / CELESTIAL STAR / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA] PORTALE EMILIANO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
22 11:14:00 22 22 16:01:00 68 CARDINALI DOMIZIANA MAG HORSES SPORTING CLUB ASD DONADEA DOUG Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2005 - ARD VDL DOUGLAS / SHARDARI / SHARDARI [All. ] CARDINALI DOMIZIANA MAG HORSES SPORTING CLUB ASD ITA
23 11:38:00 23 23 16:07:00 70 CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE OLIMPIA DE LA FOLGORE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - TENOR DE LA COUR / ZIRLA / TIRIOLO [All. LAI ANGELO] CINCINNATI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
24 11:45:00 24 24 16:10:00 71 F.C. BOSCHI ELEONORA PODERE TORRE ASD HOTCHKISS MC MANUS Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2001 - HERALDIK / ANNIKA / ACORD II [All. ] BOSCHI ELEONORA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
25 11:59:00 25 25 16:16:00 73 SIMONCINI FRANCESCA GRAND PRIX ASD VERSATELS WALTER VON DER VOGELWEIDE Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - WALDSTAR / LAILA / LANDCLASSIC [All. ] SIMONCINI FRANCESCA GRAND PRIX ASD ITA
26 12:06:00 26 26 16:19:00 74 MANZOLI LUDOVICA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE PIN UP DE MAI Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2003 - JAGUAR MAIL / DIANE DE MAI III / RHEAL [All. MANZOLI LUDOVICA] MANZOLI LUDOVICA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
27 12:13:00 27 27 16:22:00 75 CAMPELLO MATILDE S.DELLA CAPINERA BO W Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - CALVINO Z / NALEDY / POLYDOX [All. ] CAMPELLO MATILDE S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
28 12:20:00 28 28 16:25:00 76 SIROLLI MARIA VIRGINIA GRAND PRIX ASD ZONLICHT Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - SIDNEY / IDRIANA / CASANOVA [All. ] SIROLLI MARIA VIRGINIA GRAND PRIX ASD ITA
29 12:27:00 29 29 16:28:00 77 GUIDARELLI ARIANNA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. EH. SEABISQUIT Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2005 - SIR DONNERHALL / RIKKI LOU / ROULETTO [All. ] GUIDARELLI ARIANNA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
30 12:41:00 30 30 16:34:00 79 GUGLIELMI GIULIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD MISTER BRIGHTSIDE Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - RICARDO Z / CAPPINCUR COLLEEN / [All. ] GUGLIELMI GIULIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
31 12:48:00 31 31 16:37:00 80 TORLONIA Paolo IL DRAGONCELLO DAROLA DIAMOND Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2005 - COLIN DIAMOND / DIAMOND LAD / DIAMOND LAD [All. ] TORLONIA Paolo IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
32 13:12:00 32 32 16:43:00 82 ROMAN PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE KILLOSSERY GARRISON ALLEN Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ SAURO \ 2007 - GARRISON ROYAL / GARRISON PRIDE / REGULAR GUY [All. ] ROMAN PIETRO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
33 13:19:00 33 33 16:46:00 83 TRONCHIN LUCIANO C.E.MERANO ASD RAJCA Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ SAURO \ 2004 - LE VOLTAIRE / RAJALA / [All. ] TRONCHIN LUCIANO C.E.MERANO ASD ITA
34 13:26:00 34 34 16:49:00 84 GIRARDI Fosco G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE FELDHEGER Castrone \ TRAK \ BSCU \ 2007 - BETEL / FELDFEE / [All. ] GIRARDI Fosco G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
35 13:33:00 35 35 16:52:00 85 CARNEVALI CAROLINA C.I.MONTEBELLO RONALDINIO Castrone \ REIT \ BBRU \ 2004 - ROMAN LIFESTYLE / ENGLISCHES VOLLBLUT / LAW SOCIETY [All. ] CARNEVALI CAROLINA C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
36 13:40:00 36 36 16:55:00 86 RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA SILVIO DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - TREASURE / LAIKAL / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
37 13:47:00 37 37 16:58:00 87 F.C. RISO FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE PLUTARCH Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2003 - BIG SINK HOPE / KITTYS PRIDE / [All. ] RISO FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
38 13:54:00 38 38 17:01:00 88 BOLAFFIO LUDOVICA C & G EDUARD Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2000 - EQUUS MON AMOUR / VERONIQUE IV / LATIN LOWER [All. NUGHES MARIA RITA] BOLAFFIO LUDOVICA C & G ITA
39 14:01:00 39 39 17:04:00 89 CAMPANINI SERENA C.I. IL GALLINO ASD STONEHAVENS ANOTHER PRINCE Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2003 - BONNIE PRINCE / ANOTHER SUNDANCE / KINGS SERVANT [All. ] CAMPANINI SERENA C.I. IL GALLINO ASD ITA
40 14:08:00 40 40 17:07:00 90 BALDINI BEATRICE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD SUZY BOY Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2006 - PAPILLON ROUGE / NIKITA DU RY / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] BALDINI BEATRICE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
41 14:15:00 41 41 17:10:00 91 F.C. DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE WALDO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - ROVEN XX / VALENTINES TWO / ED KING HILL [All. ] DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
42 14:22:00 42 42 17:13:00 92 F.C. FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE MIDOLLINO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2002 - FLORIDAN DU TOUNUT / CONTESSA VI / ORIOLO [All. GRAZIOSI GABRIELE] FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero