Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza Categoria 2 sez. "B" del Sabato 14/03/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 1 12:30:00 18 DE SANTIS DARIA C & G RATZJOSEF Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / GIUSIE / [All. DI LUZIO ANDREA] DE SANTIS DARIA C & G ITA
2 08:36:00 2 2 12:32:00 19 F.C. GENTILI ANTONIO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE IROCKO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - BENITO / MENTA / JOYAU D'OR A [All. AZ.AGR.DELL'EMME] GENTILI ANTONIO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
3 08:42:00 3 3 12:34:00 20 FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE UN CLANDESTINO A BORDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ---------- / -------------------- / [All. AGNELLI TEODORANI FA MARIA SOLE] FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
4 08:48:00 4 4 12:36:00 21 RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA RAMONA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONCORAL / CARAMBA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. FAIS SEBASTIANO] RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
5 08:54:00 5 5 12:38:00 22 RISO FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE AKTION Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2009 - ALBARAN XX / PASTELLE / [All. ] RISO FEDERICO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
6 09:00:00 6 6 12:40:00 23 F.C. DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ORIOLU MANDRA EDERA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - OBERON DU MOULIN / CALEGASTEA / AVENIR [All. LICHERI CELIO] DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
7 09:06:00 7 7 12:42:00 24 MIGLIAVACCA Matteo A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ACHRIMA DU BARY Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2010 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] MIGLIAVACCA Matteo A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ITA
8 09:12:00 8 8 12:44:00 25 F.C. RAMIRES MASSIMO MCR ASD COEUR D'ARGENT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ARGENTINUS / ALEXA / ACORD [All. RAMIRES MASSIMO] RAMIRES MASSIMO MCR ASD ITA
9 09:18:00 9 9 12:46:00 26 DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ALBANA DI RIBANO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / GIRANE / LORD [All. COLONNA GIOVANNI] DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
10 09:24:00 10 10 12:48:00 27 VALILA' MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO BARNADOWN WHOS WHO Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2008 - RICCARDO Z / SAILAYA / [All. ] VALILA' MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
11 09:30:00 11 11 12:50:00 28 DI LORENZO GAETANO C.I.MONTEBELLO RAMIRO DELL' ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - COOK DU MIDOUR / RIPADORA / DJEMON [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] DI LORENZO GAETANO C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
12 09:36:00 12 12 12:52:00 29 AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL SERGHEI JUNIOR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - SILVANER DC / ALEXA / ACORD [All. RENGOT MARIE CAROLINE] AONDIO BERTERO FRANCESCO TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
13 09:42:00 13 13 12:54:00 30 COSTANTINI MARIA ELENA C.I.S.LORENZO SILVER GRANNUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - FREDERIC DEGLI ASSERI / GOLD GRANNUS / GRAND ROYAL M [All. COSTANTINI MARIA ELENA] COSTANTINI MARIA ELENA C.I.S.LORENZO ITA
14 09:58:00 14 14 12:56:00 31 BIANCHI MICHELE A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD ALTEA DEL FONTANILE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT I / ERIS DELLA FONTACCIA / IRGALOM [All. BIANCHI MICHELE] BIANCHI MICHELE A.SP.E.R. TEAM ASD ITA
15 10:04:00 15 15 12:58:00 32 FREIER ALJA C.I.ROMANO MUSIC MASTER Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2003 - MASTER IMP / EDELWEISS / [All. ] FREIER ALJA C.I.ROMANO ITA
16 10:10:00 16 16 13:00:00 33 F.C. MANTICI FLAMINIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD A.S. IANKEE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - AHORN Z / GENTILESCA / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. AZ. AGR. FRANCESCHETTI RAFFAELE] MANTICI FLAMINIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
17 10:16:00 17 17 13:02:00 34 DIOTALLEVI ELISA PONY C.ASSO NAZZANO Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2006 - COLOSSUS / ODILE DE CRECY / BERING [All. ] DIOTALLEVI ELISA PONY C.ASSO ITA
18 10:22:00 18 18 13:04:00 35 CIFELLI SIMONA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD MIROX Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - AVENIR / PASSIZZERA / CASTER III [All. SCANO FRANCESCO] CIFELLI SIMONA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
19 10:28:00 19 19 13:06:00 36 CARAMIA FRANCESCO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE MAGO DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - TABRIZ II / UGANA / NHALANY [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] CARAMIA FRANCESCO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
20 10:34:00 20 20 13:08:00 37 F.C. ARGENZIANO GIULIA SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. calisco \ \ \ 2006 - claudio's son / toscana xv / [All. ] ARGENZIANO GIULIA SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. ITA
21 10:40:00 21 21 13:10:00 38 SPADAVECCHIA CHIARA EQUESTRE TRIGORIA SSD ARL SOTER DEL FONTANILE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / CORLANDO MIMOSA / [All. BIANCHI MICHELE] SPADAVECCHIA CHIARA EQUESTRE TRIGORIA SSD ARL ITA
22 10:46:00 22 22 13:12:00 39 F.C. DI NAPOLI RAMPOLLA TEODOLINDA C.I.ROMANO PIANSANO Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2006 - ROI DANZIG / PRISCA TOSTI / [All. AZ. AGR. LA TORTORELLA] DI NAPOLI RAMPOLLA TEODOLINDA C.I.ROMANO ITA
23 10:52:00 23 23 13:14:00 40 DE SANTIS DARIA C & G BOCELLI DELLO ZERO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2009 - BELISSIMO / DIE LADY / DER LORD [All. ] DE SANTIS DARIA C & G ITA
24 10:58:00 24 24 13:16:00 41 F.C. GENTILI ANTONIO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE FELIPPO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ******** / ******** / [All. COHEN MONICA ANNA] GENTILI ANTONIO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
25 11:04:00 25 25 13:18:00 42 F.C. FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SUGHERO Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2003 - ACCORDION / BY ALL MEANS / [All. MASSIMO LANCELLOTTI ASCANIO] FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero