Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza Invito 15/03/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 50 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:15:00 1 1 16:35:00 109 MARCHETTI ALESSIA CIRCOLO IPPICO KIRù ASD GEORGE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1993 - / / [All. ] MARCHETTI ALESSIA CIRCOLO IPPICO KIRù ASD ITA
2 10:19:00 2 2 16:37:00 110 CAMPELLO GIACINTA PONY C.ATHLION - SABINA ASD MASTER HUGO Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO \ 1993 - / / [All. ] CAMPELLO GIACINTA PONY C.ATHLION - SABINA ASD ITA
3 10:23:00 3 3 16:39:00 111 F.C. BODIO CLAUDIO C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA FLORIANS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LAST ONE / CAP FLOOR / BOUND FOR HONOUR [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA 4C S.R.L.] BODIO CLAUDIO C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA ITA
4 10:35:00 4 4 16:45:00 114 BAZZUCCHI ELISABETTA C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA FOXY Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] BAZZUCCHI ELISABETTA C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA ITA
5 10:39:00 5 5 16:47:00 115 PIERRO MATTIA IL DRAGONCELLO TEMPEST Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] PIERRO MATTIA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
6 10:43:00 6 6 16:49:00 116 BANDINI ILARIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. LADY Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2007 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] BANDINI ILARIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
7 10:47:00 7 7 16:51:00 117 CHELLINI CATERINA AURORA C.I.DELLA BERARDENGA DOGARESSA Femmina \ PONY \ UBERO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] CHELLINI CATERINA AURORA C.I.DELLA BERARDENGA ITA
8 11:01:00 8 8 16:53:00 118 FORTINI EDOARDO C & G DRUMCRAVE CELTIC Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - DRUMLANE WARRIOR / DERRYLOUGH HAZEL / [All. ] FORTINI EDOARDO C & G ITA
9 11:05:00 9 9 16:55:00 119 DE PAOLA MATTEO FONTE NUOVA ASD BORSATO Maschio \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2004 - ....................................... / ........................................ / [All. ] DE PAOLA MATTEO FONTE NUOVA ASD ITA
10 11:09:00 10 10 16:57:00 120 LAMBERTINI GRAZIA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL FELICITA EWITA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - V.I.P. / FELINA / [All. ] LAMBERTINI GRAZIA OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL ITA
11 11:13:00 11 11 16:59:00 121 VINCENTI LUDOVICA IL DRAGONCELLO ARTÙ Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2005 - / / [All. ] VINCENTI LUDOVICA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
12 11:17:00 12 12 17:01:00 122 DE BERARDINIS LUCREZIA IL DRAGONCELLO CALAMITY JANE V/D WITTE HOEVE Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 1998 - CASPER NPA / ********************** / **************** [All. ] DE BERARDINIS LUCREZIA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
13 11:21:00 13 13 17:03:00 123 MELONI AURORA S.I. TALENTI SSD ARL PISTACCHIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - OREGON / DISIZADA / [All. SIAS ELIO] MELONI AURORA S.I. TALENTI SSD ARL ITA
14 11:25:00 14 14 17:05:00 124 TOMEI MARTA C & G AMELIE Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] TOMEI MARTA C & G ITA
15 11:29:00 15 15 17:07:00 125 CAMUFFO MATTIA C.C.CASCIANESE ASD QUASI FINTO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2006 - / / [All. ] CAMUFFO MATTIA C.C.CASCIANESE ASD ITA
16 11:33:00 16 16 17:09:00 126 COLIZZI ARIANNA C.I. CASALE DELL'INSUGHERATA ASD PARKER Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - PARCO / REBALIA / LIBERO H [All. FALCONE GIOVANNA] COLIZZI ARIANNA C.I. CASALE DELL'INSUGHERATA ASD ITA
HORSE & GREEN