Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CAT 3A - BREV/1G 17/09/2016

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:28:00 1 2 11:57:00 56 MAGNI CECILIA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB RICKAMORE RAFFERTY Castrone \ CONN \ ROAN \ 2008 - ROBE THUNDER / DRUMMINROE FERGIE / ABBEYLEIX OWEN [All. ] MAGNI CECILIA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA
2 10:34:00 2 3 12:00:00 57 DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. BLACK ROD Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2005 - POLAR PRINCE / SWIFT HAWK / [All. ] DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
3 10:40:00 3 4 12:03:00 58 FARINA LORENZO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD HOT MAIL DE CHAMPENOTTE Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2007 - MUSCARIS D'ARIEL / QUASSIA DE CHAMPENOTTE / CRUISING [All. ] FARINA LORENZO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
4 10:46:00 4 5 12:06:00 59 SACCHETTI FEDERICO GOLDEN GROVE ASD PICASSO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / TEA VI / OSCAR DE REVEL [All. SPORT E CULTURA DI A.BOLAFFI & C SAS] SACCHETTI FEDERICO GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
5 10:52:00 5 6 12:09:00 60 MONTANI GIULIA LE QUERCE ASD ZAIRE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRATUS D.C. / CECINE / ACOBAT I [All. SOC. IMM. AGR. MONTEGIOVI BELVEDERE] MONTANI GIULIA LE QUERCE ASD ITA
6 10:58:00 6 7 12:12:00 61 AFRUNI FRANCESCA LE QUERCE ASD BALLYLYNCH FRENCHIE Castrone \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2004 - DAMIRO / CHANTENELLE / ROSIRE [All. ] AFRUNI FRANCESCA LE QUERCE ASD ITA
7 11:04:00 7 8 12:15:00 62 CARABELLI ALOMAR MARTINA GOLDEN GROVE ASD LORD CAVALIER DI NICOLETTA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORD MARCO / HINDE / CAVALIER [All. FREZZA DOMENICO] CARABELLI ALOMAR MARTINA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
8 11:10:00 8 1 11:54:00 63 LAZZERINI LUDOVICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD GANES Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - GRATUS D.C. / LUNOSA / XXX [All. GARILLI SAMUELE] LAZZERINI LUDOVICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
9 11:26:00 9 9 12:18:00 64 TORRENTE ELISA SCEREE ASD TREBOY Castrone \ BSHR \ BAIO \ 2007 - MCGUIGAN / TREBETHERICK / [All. ] TORRENTE ELISA SCEREE ASD ITA
10 11:32:00 10 10 12:21:00 65 CORSI MATTEO SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD URLANMORE RIKI Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2003 - RICARDO Z / MEMPHIS BELLE / CHAIR LIFT [All. ] CORSI MATTEO SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
11 11:38:00 11 11 12:24:00 66 PEDONE FERRI RENZO CI DELTA TEAM ASD DORA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - **** / **** / **** [All. ] PEDONE FERRI RENZO CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
12 11:44:00 12 12 12:27:00 67 GAUDENZI MARTINA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. BARNAWEE MYSTIC Maschio \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2007 - GRANGE BOUNCER / . / [All. ] GAUDENZI MARTINA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
13 11:50:00 13 13 12:30:00 68 BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD CRYSTAL BOUNCER Maschio \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2008 - GRANGE BOUNCER / RED RHODES / PORTER RHODES [All. ] BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD ITA
14 12:02:00 14 14 12:33:00 70 REINACH NICOLA ERNESTO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. LUDO RE XIII Castrone \ WUR_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - LAVALETTO / DYNAMIC DELISSA / DORPAS [All. ] REINACH NICOLA ERNESTO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
15 00:00:00 15 15 12:48:00 69 DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. UNA DELLA FAVORITA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - FANDANGO X / CELESTIAL STAR / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA] DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN