Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 18 GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD SLIGO OSCAR Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - HELLO OSCAR / CASTLE POLES / [All. ] GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 08:25:00
2 51 GRAMEGNA SARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI DIESTELBLUTE Femmina \ TRAKEHNER \ BAIO \ 2002 - DISTELZAR / DORNBLUETE III / ALTAN [All. ] GRAMEGNA SARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 08:37:00
3 17 DICHIO STEFANIA IDA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD DARK COFFEE Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DARK DREAM / ROMANA / RENOIR I [All. ] DICHIO STEFANIA IDA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD ITA 08:43:00
4 39 PALLANO VIRGINIA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD LOLA DU REVE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 1999 - OBERON DU MOULIN / VENDENNE / DOUBLE ESPOIR [All. ] PALLANO VIRGINIA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 08:49:00
5 25 MARZORATI GIORGIA IL GHIRO SSARLD DREAM BOY 0060 Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / FARA / WELT HIT II [All. ] MARZORATI GIORGIA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA 08:55:00
6 50 COGLIATI GIULIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD (NUMER TEN) RENAISS ROYAL Castrone \ NPA \ BAIO \ 1999 - ROULETTO / JULAIKA / ANGRIFF [All. ] COGLIATI GIULIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 09:01:00
7 60 PAGANI ALESSANDRA IL BEDESCO ASD IVANITATION Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - CITATION / VANESSA / FULMINE II [All. ] PAGANI ALESSANDRA IL BEDESCO ASD BOL 09:07:00
8 160 BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD E.H. CELESTE LANDMÄDEL (EX LANDMÄDEL) Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1996 - CALIDO I / PRACHTMAEDEL / FANTUS [All. ] BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 09:13:00
9 62 VIGANÒ EMANUELA LE QUERCE ASD DREAM BOY 33 Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DE NIRO / PALOMA / PIK BUBE [All. ] VIGANÒ EMANUELA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 09:19:00
10 30 BRONZO MARTIN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB WEOODWARD Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2002 - WOODMAN / JATHIBIYAH / NUREYEV [All. ] BRONZO MARTIN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 09:25:00
11 143 VALENTI MARTINA AID TORRE DEI GELSI SJANSI Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1999 - IROKO / NUANCE / SILVIO II [All. ] VALENTI MARTINA AID TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 09:37:00
12 42 SCHULTHEIS-SCHUTT HELEN A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ARISTHOS \ \ \ 1998 - ATHLETICO / DELIGA / [All. ] SCHULTHEIS-SCHUTT HELEN A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 09:43:00
13 61 RIBEZZO SOFIA C.E.MILANO FIORI SHANTI Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2004 - NARISTON / SORELLA / WANDANGO [All. ] RIBEZZO SOFIA C.E.MILANO FIORI ITA 09:49:00
14 32 ZECCHI ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE CALIFFO DELLA VERDINA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CALIDO / RAVENNA / RAPHAEL [All. VOTARELLE SRL] ZECCHI ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 09:55:00
15 159 INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD MELODY BAIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 10:01:00
16 24 PEDRETTI NAIKE ERREESSE ASD GIGIO PRODIGIO DEL CAVALIER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1993 - / / [All. ] PEDRETTI NAIKE ERREESSE ASD ITA 10:07:00
17 15 CASCONE CHIARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ROSENSTOLZ Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2004 - RUBICELL / WITNEY / WETTSTREIT [All. ] CASCONE CHIARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 10:19:00
18 13 BARGONI AUGUSTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO FALCO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - COPITO / TENDERA / FREDERICUS AN [All. GARIGGIO SERGIO] BARGONI AUGUSTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 10:35:00
19 161 ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD RONCHETTO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - JORDAN I / CAPOBERTA / BAPO BON [All. ] ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 10:41:00
20 19 PELLEGRINI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. QUERIDA LOMBARDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - RESO / CORINNE DEL BEDESCO / ERICH [All. INVERNIZZI ROBERTO] PELLEGRINI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 10:47:00
21 34 COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD COBRA BOY IH \ \ \ 2007 - WHITESNAKE / UMARLA / [All. ] COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA 10:53:00
22 144 ROSSI CLAUDIA SCUDERIA LA VENTURINA ASD HOT FUCHSIAS 95 476 336 Y Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 1995 - BILL DE BAUGY / SATISFACTION / COUNT IVOR (US) PS [All. ] ROSSI CLAUDIA SCUDERIA LA VENTURINA ASD ITA 10:59:00
23 37 BRAZZELLI LOREDANA LE QUERCE ASD CAIRNHILL SURPRISE Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - CROSSTOWN DANCER / CAIRN HILL / CLOVER HILL [All. ] BRAZZELLI LOREDANA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 11:05:00
24 56 UGENTI VALENTINA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD URIANDER Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2001 - ROYAL DANCE / BARINA / FORMATEUR [All. ] UGENTI VALENTINA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD ITA 11:11:00
25 35 NOBILE SERENA SCUDERIA LA VENTURINA ASD BAROLO Castrone \ AES \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - CAROLUS II / MAAIKE / FEDOR [All. ] NOBILE SERENA SCUDERIA LA VENTURINA ASD ITA 11:17:00
26 29 CASSANMAGNAGO BEATRICE EQUI - LIBRI ASD FRANSJE VAN DE BOTERMAETE Femmina \ FRISONE \ MORELLO \ 2009 - JORN / RINKJE OO. / TJITTE [All. ] CASSANMAGNAGO BEATRICE EQUI - LIBRI ASD ITA 11:23:00
27 31 MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ROBIN HOOD DEL GHIRO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - MERLINO DEL GHIRO / NINFA / CINAR II [All. AZ.AG.ALL.TO DEL GHIRO DI DE BENEDETTI M. GIOVANNA] MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ITA 11:29:00
28 23 BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO DUNRATH MULDOON Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAPTAIN CLOVER / - / [All. ] BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 11:35:00
29 64 BONACINA LAURA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE PAVONIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1997 - HAARLEM / FLEUR / NATUREL [All. ] BONACINA LAURA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 11:41:00
30 54 TOCCI NICOLETTA ROLANDA SRL SD AMAZING Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2005 - GENTLEMAN / DAISY / NURPRIMUS [All. ] TOCCI NICOLETTA ROLANDA SRL SD ITA 11:53:00
31 22 TODISCO ALICE ASD TORRE DEI GELSI WINSTON Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2003 - MONTERUX X-6301 / LIMARILLA / WELLINGTON [All. ] TODISCO ALICE ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 11:59:00
32 41 GASOLO MOLINATTI GIULIA ERBALUCE RIDING CLUB ASD THUNDER Maschio \ PONY \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 2007 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] GASOLO MOLINATTI GIULIA ERBALUCE RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 12:05:00
33 12 TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD OOSTEIND'S ODESSA Femmina \ WELSH \ SAURO \ 2003 - GOLDWIND EPIRE'S DESIGN / WESTER AIKEMA'S NADIE / SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON [All. ] TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 12:11:00
34 45 NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA DER HAMILTON S Castrone \ RHEI \ SAUR \ 2007 - DER HARLEKIN B / CAYTANA / CALYPSO [All. ] NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA 12:17:00
35 14 BRUZZONE VICTORIA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD MALIBU Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - SCOTT / MAGIA / MATYAS [All. ] BRUZZONE VICTORIA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 12:23:00
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero