ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 59 TACCARDI ALESSIA MVR SSD A RL ELISYR DEL SOLE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - LAST ONE / FIONA / FREDERIKO [All. ALL.TO CASCINA IL SOLE DI MANZONI ROBERTO] TACCARDI ALESSIA MVR SSD A RL ITA 15:05:00
2 13 BARGONI AUGUSTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO FALCO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - COPITO / TENDERA / FREDERICUS AN [All. GARIGGIO SERGIO] BARGONI AUGUSTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 15:11:00
3 19 PELLEGRINI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. QUERIDA LOMBARDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - RESO / CORINNE DEL BEDESCO / ERICH [All. INVERNIZZI ROBERTO] PELLEGRINI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 15:17:00
4 34 COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD COBRA BOY IH \ \ \ 2007 - WHITESNAKE / UMARLA / [All. ] COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA 15:23:00
5 23 BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO DUNRATH MULDOON Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAPTAIN CLOVER / - / [All. ] BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 15:29:00
6 30 BRONZO MARTIN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB WEOODWARD Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2002 - WOODMAN / JATHIBIYAH / NUREYEV [All. ] BRONZO MARTIN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 15:35:00
7 28 FAVARO FEDERICA LE QUERCE ASD PICASSO Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1997 - BALZFLUG / VERALDIE / LE VAL BLANC [All. ] FAVARO FEDERICA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 15:41:00
8 159 INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD MELODY BAIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 15:47:00
9 18 GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD SLIGO OSCAR Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - HELLO OSCAR / CASTLE POLES / [All. ] GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 15:53:00
10 56 UGENTI VALENTINA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL URIANDER Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2001 - ROYAL DANCE / BARINA / FORMATEUR [All. ] UGENTI VALENTINA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA 16:05:00
11 39 PALLANO VIRGINIA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD LOLA DU REVE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 1999 - OBERON DU MOULIN / VENDENNE / DOUBLE ESPOIR [All. ] PALLANO VIRGINIA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 16:11:00
12 40 VARCHI CARLOTTA MVR SSD A RL AMBER JOANNE MP Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - GUIDAM / JOANNE / SLANEY [All. ] VARCHI CARLOTTA MVR SSD A RL ITA 16:17:00
13 22 TODISCO ALICE ASD TORRE DEI GELSI WINSTON Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2003 - MONTERUX X-6301 / LIMARILLA / WELLINGTON [All. ] TODISCO ALICE ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 16:23:00
14 50 COGLIATI GIULIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD (NUMER TEN) RENAISS ROYAL Castrone \ NPA \ BAIO \ 1999 - ROULETTO / JULAIKA / ANGRIFF [All. ] COGLIATI GIULIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 16:39:00
15 52 MASPERO ILENIA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ILHUNA Femmina \ WUR \ GRIGIO \ 1998 - QUEBEC / HAUPTSTUTBUCH CALINDA / CALYPSO II [All. ] MASPERO ILENIA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ITA 16:45:00
16 21 WIESSNER PATRICIA LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL FAY D Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - WESTPOINT / POCAHONTAS / [All. ] WIESSNER PATRICIA LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL NED 16:51:00
17 15 CASCONE CHIARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ROSENSTOLZ Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2004 - RUBICELL / WITNEY / WETTSTREIT [All. ] CASCONE CHIARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 16:57:00
18 44 SCIFO SILVIA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI JUSTEEN Femmina \ WUR \ BAIO \ 2001 - JOSCHKA / CHER H / COME BACK [All. ] SCIFO SILVIA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 17:03:00
19 31 MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ROBIN HOOD DEL GHIRO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - MERLINO DEL GHIRO / NINFA / CINAR II [All. AZ.AG.ALL.TO DEL GHIRO DI DE BENEDETTI M. GIOVANNA] MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ITA 17:09:00
20 32 ZECCHI ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE CALIFFO DELLA VERDINA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CALIDO / RAVENNA / RAPHAEL [All. VOTARELLE SRL] ZECCHI ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 17:15:00
21 17 DICHIO STEFANIA IDA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD DARK COFFEE Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DARK DREAM / ROMANA / RENOIR I [All. ] DICHIO STEFANIA IDA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD ITA 17:21:00
22 57 RIVA VALENTINA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO CALAMANDRANA DEL FERRO Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] RIVA VALENTINA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA 17:33:00
23 29 CASSANMAGNAGO BEATRICE EQUI - LIBRI ASD FRANSJE VAN DE BOTERMAETE Femmina \ FRISONE \ MORELLO \ 2009 - JORN / RINKJE OO. / TJITTE [All. ] CASSANMAGNAGO BEATRICE EQUI - LIBRI ASD ITA 17:39:00
24 160 BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD E.H. CELESTE LANDMÄDEL (EX LANDMÄDEL) Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1996 - CALIDO I / PRACHTMAEDEL / FANTUS [All. ] BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 17:45:00
25 64 BONACINA LAURA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE PAVONIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1997 - HAARLEM / FLEUR / NATUREL [All. ] BONACINA LAURA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 17:51:00
26 48 CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. FALCHARGE Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2006 - FALBRAV / POLAR CHARGE / POLAR FALCON [All. ] CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 17:57:00
27 161 ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD RONCHETTO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - JORDAN I / CAPOBERTA / BAPO BON [All. ] ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 18:13:00
28 53 PAGLIETTI CARLO MVR PALA SHOW JUM A.S.D. STAR NEC Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON / RICA 32 / CARPRILLI [All. ROSER S.A.S. DI MERISIO GIANLUIGI] PAGLIETTI CARLO MVR PALA SHOW JUM A.S.D. ITA 18:19:00
29 60 PAGANI ALESSANDRA IL BEDESCO ASD IVANITATION Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - CITATION / VANESSA / FULMINE II [All. ] PAGANI ALESSANDRA IL BEDESCO ASD BOL 18:25:00
30 42 SCHULTHEIS-SCHUTT HELEN A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ARISTHOS \ \ \ 1998 - ATHLETICO / DELIGA / [All. ] SCHULTHEIS-SCHUTT HELEN A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 18:31:00
31 62 VIGANÒ EMANUELA LE QUERCE ASD DREAM BOY 33 Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DE NIRO / PALOMA / PIK BUBE [All. ] VIGANÒ EMANUELA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 18:37:00
32 37 BRAZZELLI LOREDANA LE QUERCE ASD CAIRNHILL SURPRISE Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - CROSSTOWN DANCER / CAIRN HILL / CLOVER HILL [All. ] BRAZZELLI LOREDANA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 18:43:00
33 61 RIBEZZO SOFIA C.E.MILANO FIORI SHANTI Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2004 - NARISTON / SORELLA / WANDANGO [All. ] RIBEZZO SOFIA C.E.MILANO FIORI ITA 18:49:00
34 26 CARZANIGA EMANUELE ASD CI RONCOBELLO REVENT E. H. \ \ \ 2010 - ROYAL DIAMOND / KARENINA / [All. ] CARZANIGA EMANUELE ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 18:55:00
35 25 MARZORATI GIORGIA IL GHIRO SSARLD DREAM BOY 0060 Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / FARA / WELT HIT II [All. ] MARZORATI GIORGIA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA 19:07:00
36 63 FERRARESI NICOLO' CARLO ASD TORRE DEI GELSI VODAME P Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - HAARLEM / DAME / TOLBERT [All. ] FERRARESI NICOLO' CARLO ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 19:13:00
37 43 PRIGIONE CHIARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI AARON STAR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - RAPSODISIS / EHRENDAME / EHRENTUSCH [All. PASTORE FRANCO] PRIGIONE CHIARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 19:19:00
38 58 VIAPIANO NADIA SARA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD OLIDO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - CALIDO / URSOLA VII / [All. CARTA FILIPPO] VIAPIANO NADIA SARA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 19:25:00
39 24 PEDRETTI NAIKE ERREESSE ASD GIGIO PRODIGIO DEL CAVALIER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1993 - / / [All. ] PEDRETTI NAIKE ERREESSE ASD ITA 19:31:00
40 51 GRAMEGNA SARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI DIESTELBLUTE Femmina \ TRAKEHNER \ BAIO \ 2002 - DISTELZAR / DORNBLUETE III / ALTAN [All. ] GRAMEGNA SARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 19:47:00
41 16 CALVI MATTIA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD CALEDONIAN Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - VOLCAM DU RI D'ASSE / CERESA / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] CALVI MATTIA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA 19:53:00
42 35 NOBILE SERENA SCUDERIA LA VENTURINA ASD BAROLO Castrone \ AES \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - CAROLUS II / MAAIKE / FEDOR [All. ] NOBILE SERENA SCUDERIA LA VENTURINA ASD ITA 19:59:00
43 27 MORETTI GIADA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD LASTIKAS Castrone \ \ SAURO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] MORETTI GIADA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 20:05:00
44 49 F.C. GOTTI GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO WONDERFUL SWOAMI Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2002 - WELT HIT II / CLASSIC WISH / CLASSIKER [All. ] GOTTI GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA 20:11:00
45 55 F.C. FAVARO FEDERICA LE QUERCE ASD BIROCCO Castrone \ \ SAURO \ 0 - / TIN FIORA / TIN ROCCO [All. ] FAVARO FEDERICA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 20:17:00
46 47 CRESPI GIORGIA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI EDOARD Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1997 - - / - / [All. ] CRESPI GIORGIA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 20:23:00
47 33 TACCARDI ALESSIA MVR SSD A RL FENIT Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - TEN ANKERS JEROLIANCA / - / [All. ] TACCARDI ALESSIA MVR SSD A RL ITA 20:29:00
48 41 GASOLO MOLINATTI GIULIA ERBALUCE RIDING CLUB ASD THUNDER Maschio \ PONY \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 2007 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] GASOLO MOLINATTI GIULIA ERBALUCE RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 20:35:00
49 12 TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD OOSTEIND'S ODESSA Femmina \ WELSH \ SAURO \ 2003 - GOLDWIND EPIRE'S DESIGN / WESTER AIKEMA'S NADIE / SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON [All. ] TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 20:41:00
50 14 BRUZZONE VICTORIA MVR SSD A RL MALIBU Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - SCOTT / MAGIA / MATYAS [All. ] BRUZZONE VICTORIA MVR SSD A RL ITA 20:47:00
51 45 NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA DER HAMILTON S Castrone \ RHEI \ SAUR \ 2007 - DER HARLEKIN B / CAYTANA / CALYPSO [All. ] NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA 20:53:00
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero